Harfield Harriers Milkwood Race Results

Cadiz Milkwood 21.1km Half Marathon - Sunday, 08 May 2011

Pos
Name
Time
Cat
Gender
Club
1
Lindikhaya Mthangayi
01:09:58
SEN
M
MR PRICE WP
2
Anthony Godongwana
01:10:12
SEN
M
CELTIC
3
Mthandazo Qhina
01:12:33
SEN
M
RCS GUGS
4
Pumloni Sigid
01:14:55
SEN
M
NEDBANK WP
5
No return
01:16:00
SEN
M
ASICS
6
Admire Rushika
01:16:05
SEN
M
HOUT BAY
7
Alex Madikane
01:16:45
SEN
M
RCS GUGS
8
Zolani Sowazi
01:18:16
SEN
M
RCS GUGS
9
Dosi Dumisani
01:18:27
SEN
M
PAARL
10
Gino Matuso
01:19:34
SEN
M
FISH HOEK
11
Gerrit Verland
01:20:04
SEN
M
FISH HOEK
12
Gcobani Mndi
01:20:28
JUN
M
RCS GUGS
13
Mandla Pangalele
01:20:43
SEN
M
RCS GUGS
14
Ake Fagereng
01:21:02
SEN
M
UCT
15
Bulelwa Simae
01:22:16
SEN
F
NEDBANK WP
16
Alfred Maluti
01:22:21
SEN
M
CELTIC
17
Lizzy Hawker
01:22:25
35
F
NEDBANK BOL
18
Youssef Kanouni
01:22:59
35
M
ITHEKO
19
Mathias Kanisiq
01:23:43
35
M
HOUT BAY
20
Bruce Stewart
01:23:44
40
M
RCS GUGS
21
No return
01:24:16
SEN
M
RCS GUGS
22
Disqualified
01:24:46
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
23
Bulelwa Mtshagi
01:24:57
SEN
F
CELTIC
24
Colin George
01:24:57
35
M
ACSIS VOB
25
Shafiek Cassiem
01:26:07
50
M
CELTIC
26
Andrew Slot
01:26:20
SEN
M
ATC
27
Zolani Ntsodo
01:26:22
45
M
SANDF WP
28
Guy Morel
01:26:23
SEN
M
ATC
29
Mziwendodo Tshongoyi
01:27:07
SEN
M
HOUT BAY
30
Corus Naude
01:27:24
35
M
WEST COAST
31
Mark Kalis
01:27:26
35
M
CELTIC
32
Paul Hatfield
01:27:49
SEN
M
TEMP
33
Ryan Winter
01:27:52
SEN
M
PINELANDS
34
Scarre Celliers
01:27:54
45
M
TEMP
35
Marc Naumann
01:28:11
40
M
EDGEMEAD
36
Jimmy Morris
01:28:50
60
M
FORESTERS
37
Tim Low
01:29:11
40
M
PINELANDS
38
William Battersby
01:29:45
SEN
M
ACSIS VOB
39
Sibongile
01:29:48
SEN
M
HOUT BAY
40
Lindley Holmes
01:30:33
40
F
WEST COAST
41
Pearson Mwamak
01:31:07
SEN
M
HOUT BAY
42
Wever
01:31:10
35
M
SANDF WP
43
Sidney Rustin
01:31:15
40
M
SANDF WP
44
Bennie Van der merwe
01:31:16
40
M
EDGEMEAD
45
Lionel Cronje
01:31:39
SEN
M
METROPOLITAN
46
Matangal Joaquim
01:32:12
SEN
M
TEMP
47
Colin Adam
01:32:33
50
M
FISH HOEK
48
Leo Rust
01:32:37
35
M
ACSIS VOB
49
Theuns Botha
01:33:17
SEN
M
TEMP
50
Busisiwe Matiwane
01:33:33
35
F
CELTIC
51
Daniel Wijsbroek
01:33:42
50
M
WEST COAST
52
Adam Bothma
01:34:01
SEN
M
TEMP
53
Ockert Groenewald
01:34:15
SEN
M
PLEXUS DURBAC
54
Mark Pikker
01:34:44
SEN
M
FORESTERS
55
Chris Garvey
01:34:45
SEN
M
ACSIS VOB
56
Ramiro Ractuppi
01:34:46
40
M
TEMP
57
Peter Kwakwa
01:34:50
SEN
M
SANDF WP
58
Aubrey Symington
01:34:57
40
M
AAC
59
No card
01:35:04
SEN
M
TEMP
60
Paul Kelly
01:35:08
45
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
61
Lesyl Potgieter
01:35:15
35
M
ATC
62
Candyce Hall
01:35:17
SEN
F
HOUT BAY
63
No return
01:35:37
SEN
M
TEMP
64
Ms Sallie
01:35:50
40
M
ITHEKO
65
Owen Hendricks
01:35:54
45
M
CELTIC
66
Paul Leader
01:36:11
55
M
CELTIC
67
A V d venter
01:36:26
40
M
SANDF WP
68
Karoline Hanks
01:36:28
40
F
SATORI
69
Alistair Pott
01:36:32
SEN
M
TEMP
70
Keith Van niekerk
01:36:40
SEN
M
TEMP
71
No return
01:36:50
SEN
M
TEMP
72
Paul Carter
01:36:58
35
M
CELTIC
73
Randall Joshua
01:37:09
35
M
TELKOM
74
B Scott
01:37:10
35
M
TEMP
75
Karin Winterbach
01:37:13
SEN
F
TEMP
76
M Comnings
01:37:27
35
M
TEMP
77
Eduan Naude
01:37:45
35
M
TEMP
78
Jonathan Wesson
01:38:05
35
M
TEMP
79
Llewellyn Jacobs
01:38:16
SEN
M
CELTIC
80
Moyra Sheard
01:38:16
35
F
CELTIC
81
Ralph Adams
01:38:19
50
M
TOP FORM
82
Larry Katz
01:38:20
40
M
TEMP
83
Graham Hough
01:38:24
55
M
WEST COAST
84
Alan Bird
01:38:43
40
M
CELTIC
85
Ronelle Marshall
01:39:01
40
F
ACSIS VOB
86
Hamish Liddell
01:39:02
SEN
M
CENTURY CITY
87
Jacques Bouwer
01:39:09
SEN
M
SANLAM
88
Clive Adendorff
01:39:30
50
M
IN TOUCH
89
Anel Wesson
01:39:34
35
F
TEMP
90
Hj Heckel
01:39:43
40
M
TEMP
91
Andrew Goliath
01:39:46
40
M
METROPOLITAN
92
Watson
01:39:51
55
M
RYDE HARRIERS UK
93
Kirk Graham
01:39:53
45
M
CENTURY CITY
94
Matthias Apolles
01:39:57
50
M
CELTIC
95
Thabiet Leukes
01:40:00
45
M
TOP FORM
96
Ellie Courts
01:40:02
35
F
CELTIC
97
Rudy Vey
01:40:33
50
M
ACSIS VOB
98
Thys Bouwer
01:40:45
55
M
SANLAM
99
Malcolm Fiellies
01:40:59
35
M
OLD MUTUAL
100
Simon Schreuder
01:41:12
SEN
M
AAC
101
Martin Delport
01:41:17
SEN
M
CELTIC
102
A Turner
01:41:18
35
M
TEMP
103
Rudy Horn-botha
01:41:19
40
M
ACSIS VOB
104
Kirsten Norris
01:41:47
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
105
H Wright
01:41:51
35
F
TEMP
106
G Robinson
01:41:52
40
M
TEMP
107
Steve Benham
01:42:06
40
M
TEMP
108
James Kilpin
01:42:09
SEN
M
ACSIS VOB
109
Tony Steward
01:42:16
45
M
TEMP
110
No card
01:42:28
SEN
M
TEMP
111
Dean Moldenhauer
01:42:29
40
M
NEW BALANCE
112
Robert Zive
01:42:50
35
M
AAC
113
H Jacobs
01:43:02
45
M
RCS GUGS
114
Willem Boshoff
01:43:06
40
M
WEST COAST
115
Hendry Hendricks
01:43:10
40
M
METROPOLITAN
116
Mark Middley
01:43:11
40
M
TEMP
117
Chris Goodwin
01:43:13
40
M
WILDRUNNER
118
Windell Nortje
01:43:17
SEN
M
EDGEMEAD
119
Francois Gouws
01:43:18
45
M
EDGEMEAD
120
Danie Bruwer
01:43:18
SEN
M
BRACKENFELL
121
Juan Du plessis
01:43:19
SEN
M
BRACKENFELL
122
Jeandre Theunissen
01:43:20
SEN
M
BRACKENFELL
123
Garron Payne
01:43:21
40
M
BRACKENFELL
124
Clifford Blake
01:43:22
45
M
BRACKENFELL
125
Blank card
01:43:26
SEN
M
TEMP
126
G Reis
01:43:26
45
M
HOUT BAY
127
Vernon Galp
01:43:27
40
M
TEMP
128
G Clements
01:43:28
40
M
SACS OB
129
Mark Smit
01:43:37
45
M
WEST COAST
130
Maritz Thilo
01:43:47
SEN
M
TEMP
131
Vrm Raju
01:43:53
45
M
ACSIS VOB
132
Andre Hugo
01:43:54
35
M
TEMP
133
Sriram Krishman
01:43:56
40
M
CELTIC
134
David Maxwell
01:43:58
45
M
ACSIS VOB
135
No return
01:44:19
SEN
M
ACSIS VOB
136
Charles Parry
01:44:28
50
M
PINELANDS
137
Sigamoney Naicker
01:44:29
50
M
TEMP
138
No card
01:44:36
SEN
M
TEMP
139
Jo Trafford
01:44:37
35
M
SATORI
140
Tracy Baxter
01:44:38
40
F
SATORI
141
No card
01:44:43
SEN
M
TEMP
142
L Bannister
01:44:54
35
F
EDGEMEAD
143
Matthew Cooke
01:44:58
SEN
M
STELLENBOSCH
144
Ivan Marais
01:44:59
60
M
IRENE RR
145
Miranda Ward
01:45:00
50
F
PAARL
146
Gerson Banda
01:45:01
50
M
AAC
147
Justin Crowhurst
01:45:11
40
M
SATORI
148
Lorran Paxton
01:45:17
SEN
M
TEMP
149
A Chandler
01:45:20
SEN
M
TEMP
150
No card
01:45:20
SEN
M
TEMP
151
Peter Bassingthwaighte
01:45:25
SEN
M
ACSIS VOB
152
F Benjamin
01:45:31
SEN
M
ITHEKO
153
Craig February
01:45:32
40
M
CELTIC
154
Mc Sihluku
01:45:33
40
M
RCS GUGS
155
Jonathan Pearson
01:45:34
35
M
ACSIS VOB
156
Kira Darebny
01:45:35
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
157
Brett Clark
01:45:36
35
M
ACSIS VOB
158
Andrew Cothill
01:45:36
40
M
FISH HOEK
159
David Bucklow
01:45:36
40
M
FISH HOEK
160
Ebrahim Abrahams
01:45:38
40
M
ITHEKO
161
Philippa Coleman
01:45:38
35
F
SATORI
162
G Fransman
01:45:39
50
M
CELTIC
163
Rory Crawford
01:45:39
35
M
ACSIS VOB
164
Caroline Mitchell
01:45:57
35
F
TEMP
165
Tim Wood
01:46:02
SEN
M
SATORI
166
David Heineke
01:46:04
40
M
CELTIC
167
Rachel Arnott
01:46:10
SEN
F
WEST COAST
168
Carrie Bithell
01:46:11
SEN
F
TEMP
169
No return
01:46:21
SEN
M
TEMP
170
Jackie Adam
01:46:24
45
F
FISH HOEK
171
Deon French
01:46:28
45
M
EDGEMEAD
172
No return
01:46:34
SEN
M
TEMP
173
William Greig
01:46:40
SEN
M
ACSIS VOB
174
Terry Deats
01:46:45
40
F
AAC
175
No return
01:46:46
SEN
M
TEMP
176
Jonathan Leonard
01:46:46
SEN
M
TEMP
177
Ridha Hartley
01:46:51
35
M
TEMP
178
Bernie Smith
01:46:54
55
M
EDGEMEAD
179
No card
01:47:00
SEN
M
TEMP
180
No card
01:47:01
SEN
M
TEMP
181
Charl De villiers
01:47:01
35
M
TEMP
182
Nicole De villiers
01:47:01
SEN
F
TEMP
183
David Frylinck
01:47:02
SEN
M
TEMP
184
Moira Harding
01:47:03
40
F
SATORI
185
James Douglas
01:47:05
35
M
ADIDAS
186
Tom Cinderey
01:47:06
40
M
SOUTH STRIDERS
187
Clive Van rooyen
01:47:16
35
M
PLEXUS DURBAC
188
Grant Ford
01:47:18
40
M
ACSIS VOB
189
No card
01:47:18
SEN
M
TEMP
190
No return
01:47:19
SEN
M
CENTURY CITY
191
Gregory Crowder
01:47:22
50
M
TELKOM
192
Mbulelo Madlolo
01:47:22
SEN
M
EDGEMEAD
193
Jonathan Kruger
01:47:23
SEN
M
TEMP
194
Deon Paulsen
01:47:34
35
M
ACSIS VOB
195
Y Jordaan
01:47:36
35
F
AAC
196
T Andrews
01:47:37
50
M
ACSIS VOB
197
Justin Bracher
01:47:38
SEN
M
MATES
198
Rob Graham
01:47:40
35
M
HOUT BAY
199
Andrew Espin
01:47:40
SEN
M
HOUT BAY
200
John Mcgillan
01:47:40
45
M
HOUT BAY
201
Lionel Abrahams
01:47:42
40
M
PINELANDS
202
Roger Davis
01:47:53
60
M
CELTIC
203
Richard Muller
01:47:58
45
M
BIDVEST
204
Salie Suleiman
01:48:01
40
M
TEMP
205
Holden Marshall
01:48:12
45
M
CELTIC
206
Ra`eez Hendricks
01:48:13
SEN
M
ITHEKO
207
No card
01:48:16
SEN
F
TEMP
208
Jorg Schmid
01:48:21
50
M
FISH HOEK
209
Verena Noller
01:48:24
SEN
F
ATC
210
Ashley Driver
01:48:25
35
M
TEMP
211
Ebrahim Cornelius
01:48:26
40
M
ARD
212
Deon Van den heever
01:48:36
35
M
SANDF WP
213
Marguerite Nel
01:48:40
SEN
F
GROOT CONSTANTIA
214
Nick Penrose
01:48:40
35
M
AAC
215
Kyle Cottle
01:48:46
SEN
M
TEMP
216
Nceba Xipu
01:48:49
35
M
RCS GUGS
217
Johan Hammes
01:48:49
35
M
FISH HOEK
218
Brendon Gleeson
01:48:50
SEN
M
FISH HOEK
219
Lynn Christian-brown
01:48:57
40
F
SATORI
220
No card
01:49:07
SEN
F
TEMP
221
Muzi Ndlovu
01:49:14
35
M
RCS GUGS
222
John Brown
01:49:16
50
M
SANDF WP
223
John Kennedy
01:49:21
35
M
HOUT BAY
224
Andrew Cochrane
01:49:36
35
M
CELTIC
225
Alistair Longman
01:49:36
35
M
CELTIC
226
Crede Benjamin
01:49:42
SEN
M
TEMP
227
Michael Lawrenson
01:49:53
40
M
TEMP
228
Jackie Smith
01:50:00
40
F
SATORI
229
S Dalton
01:50:05
40
M
ACSIS VOB
230
Brian Molyneaux
01:50:06
60
M
FISH HOEK
231
No card
01:50:13
SEN
M
TEMP
232
Stephen Farrugin
01:50:19
SEN
M
UWC
233
G Duncan-smith
01:50:21
SEN
M
TEMP
234
Blank card
01:50:31
SEN
M
TEMP
235
Liza Retief
01:50:35
35
F
PAARL
236
Johannes Jacobs
01:50:36
55
M
CELTIC
237
Gerard Dumont
01:50:39
35
M
WEST COAST
238
Hans Neethling
01:50:43
45
M
AAC
239
Charn De lange
01:50:48
35
F
EDGEMEAD
240
Steven Levett
01:50:55
45
M
EDGEMEAD
241
Judy Brown
01:50:57
55
F
RYDE HARRIERS UK
242
Rol Aebischer
01:50:58
50
M
CELTIC
243
Megan Walker
01:50:59
SEN
F
TEMP
244
No return
01:50:59
SEN
M
TEMP
245
Roger Mccallum
01:51:07
45
M
CELTIC
246
Mandlenkosi Sibanda
01:51:15
40
M
OLD MUTUAL
247
Mark Tolsma
01:51:18
50
M
SATORI
248
N Harrison
01:51:19
40
M
TEMP
249
Aj Ndhluni
01:51:22
45
M
ACSIS VOB
250
Johan Marais
01:51:23
40
M
ACSIS VOB
251
No card
01:51:34
SEN
F
TEMP
252
Caryn Kennedy
01:51:35
35
F
HOUT BAY
253
Brenda Stevenson
01:51:37
55
F
PINELANDS
254
Anthony Staak
01:51:42
50
M
SPARTAN
255
Rob Simmons
01:51:46
50
M
BLACK HARRIERS
256
Stefan Willand
01:51:51
40
M
TEMP
257
Anton Van vlaanderen
01:51:53
SEN
M
TEMP
258
M Burghers
01:52:08
55
M
FISH HOEK
259
Ryno De jager
01:52:12
50
M
UCT
260
No card
01:52:12
SEN
M
TEMP
261
Eunice Avenant
01:52:12
40
F
HELDERBERG
262
Lindie Bouwer
01:52:18
SEN
F
SANLAM
263
Frans Marais
01:52:18
50
M
BRACKENFELL
264
Pieter Hanekom
01:52:18
40
M
NEDBANK WP
265
Sally Martindale-tucker
01:52:25
40
F
TEMP
266
Kari Longman
01:52:36
40
F
CELTIC
267
Spencer Williams
01:52:42
40
M
CELTIC
268
Rob Lawson
01:52:46
45
M
FISH HOEK
269
Bradford Lubbe
01:52:48
40
M
HOUT BAY
270
Keith Searle
01:52:49
50
M
FISH HOEK
271
M rafeeq Salie
01:53:07
SEN
M
OMMIEDRAAI
272
Grant Woodiwiss
01:53:16
35
M
TEMP
273
Joshua Ogada
01:53:16
35
M
CELTIC
274
R Gilson
01:53:27
40
M
STRAND
275
Derek Whiteside
01:53:29
50
M
HOUT BAY
276
No card
01:53:33
SEN
M
TEMP
277
Igshaan Kenny
01:53:36
SEN
M
TEMP
278
C Cloete
01:53:36
SEN
F
TEMP
279
A Binnendijk
01:53:37
35
M
TEMP
280
Nicky Steel
01:53:37
35
F
HOUT BAY
281
Wally Steel
01:53:38
65
M
HOUT BAY
282
Kate
01:53:38
35
F
TEMP
283
Leah Dozier
01:53:41
SEN
M
TEMP
284
Collette Van eck
01:53:46
55
F
FISH HOEK
285
Mike Paterson
01:53:47
55
M
WEST COAST
286
Grant Clack
01:53:47
45
M
RAC
287
G Cheetham
01:53:51
SEN
M
AAC
288
Afzal Dhansay
01:53:55
50
M
ACSIS VOB
289
Lee Farred
01:54:00
35
M
TEMP
290
Elsabe Moyo
01:54:01
40
F
RCS GUGS
291
Allan Ryninks
01:54:04
50
M
WILDRUNNER
292
Pieter Roelofse
01:54:06
35
M
CELTIC
293
Jason Meyer
01:54:19
SEN
M
TEMP
294
No return
01:54:19
SEN
F
TEMP
295
Anthony Van zyl
01:54:23
45
M
TEMP
296
Suzanne Van wyk
01:54:23
35
F
TEMP
297
Samantha Bartle
01:54:24
SEN
F
TEMP
298
Dave Waywell
01:54:25
50
M
ACSIS VOB
299
Quaseem Mohamed
01:54:28
SEN
M
ITHEKO
300
Justin De jager
01:54:39
SEN
M
ATC
301
Brian Merryweather
01:54:44
55
M
EDGEMEAD
302
No card
01:54:46
SEN
M
TEMP
303
Shamiel Fortune
01:54:47
45
M
ITHEKO
304
M Dhansay
01:54:51
45
M
ACSIS VOB
305
Dave Foyn
01:54:52
50
M
ACSIS VOB
306
Kim Teubes
01:54:53
SEN
F
PINELANDS
307
No return
01:54:54
SEN
F
TEMP
308
Nick Hearne
01:54:59
SEN
M
FISH HOEK
309
Zaheer Jacobs
01:55:01
35
M
TOP FORM
310
Joanne Lambley
01:55:04
SEN
F
TEMP
311
Charmaine Scott
01:55:04
40
F
TEMP
312
E Harvey
01:55:05
35
F
ACSIS VOB
313
Sturrock
01:55:17
45
M
ACSIS VOB
314
Sue Trott
01:55:18
50
F
ACSIS VOB
315
Caroline De wet
01:55:18
50
F
SOUTH STRIDERS
316
Gregory Sara
01:55:19
35
M
CELTIC
317
Martin Doller
01:55:27
SEN
M
TEMP
318
Mark Quinlan
01:55:28
45
M
ACSIS VOB
319
Raymond Quinlan
01:55:29
40
M
TEMP
320
A Geldenhuys
01:55:34
45
M
CELTIC
321
Tim Jobson
01:55:38
50
M
METROPOLITAN
322
David Clayton
01:55:44
SEN
M
TEMP
323
Blank card
01:55:45
SEN
F
TEMP
324
Le roux Schoeman
01:55:47
SEN
M
TEMP
325
Gielie Ellis
01:55:54
45
M
BRACKENFELL
326
Megan Goliath
01:55:55
35
F
BRACKENFELL
327
David Jenkins
01:55:57
40
M
FISH HOEK
328
No card
01:55:59
SEN
M
TEMP
329
No return
01:56:04
SEN
M
TEMP
330
Z Benade
01:56:05
45
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
331
Lisa Nevitt
01:56:06
SEN
F
AAC
332
P-j August
01:56:06
45
M
ACSIS VOB
333
Hannelie Stadler
01:56:11
50
F
STRAND
334
W Thring
01:56:12
60
M
FORESTERS
335
Adrian Hayes
01:56:17
SEN
M
FISH HOEK
336
William Ferris
01:56:22
45
M
TEMP
337
Stephen Roche
01:56:23
45
M
TEMP
338
Frances Johnston
01:56:27
50
F
WPCC
339
E O`gorman
01:56:31
50
M
MAGNOLIA
340
Philippa Humphreys
01:56:37
40
F
TEMP
341
Donna Stephens
01:56:39
SEN
F
TEMP
342
Duncan Aird
01:56:40
40
M
TEMP
343
Tracy Jackson
01:56:43
SEN
F
TEMP
344
Bronwen Mackrill
01:56:44
45
F
HELDERBERG
345
Roanne Viljoen
01:56:45
40
F
PAARL
346
No return
01:56:46
SEN
M
TEMP
347
Jenni Horn
01:56:52
45
F
ACSIS VOB
348
Ashley Braver
01:56:56
40
M
EDGEMEAD
349
L Witz
01:56:57
50
M
UWC
350
Patrick Milner
01:57:16
55
M
FORESTERS
351
David Frost
01:57:16
40
M
FISH HOEK
352
David Nel
01:57:17
SEN
M
EDGEMEAD
353
Gerrie Cilliers
01:57:18
45
M
ORAK
354
T Rorbye
01:57:18
45
M
AAC
355
No return
01:57:20
SEN
M
TEMP
356
Jack Hodkin
01:57:30
50
M
HOUT BAY
357
Marius Van schalkwyk
01:57:31
50
M
ORAK
358
Arina Cilliers
01:57:32
40
F
ORAK
359
Stefni Cruywagen
01:57:42
SEN
F
NEDBANK WP
360
Mike Cruywagen
01:57:43
SEN
M
NEDBANK WP
361
Adele Gouws
01:57:46
SEN
F
FISH HOEK
362
Lyall Rushton
01:57:49
35
M
ACSIS VOB
363
No return
01:57:50
SEN
F
TEMP
364
No return
01:57:51
SEN
M
TEMP
365
Pompies Stadler
01:57:53
50
M
STRAND
366
Dylan Burke
01:57:55
SEN
M
TEMP
367
Danie Theron
01:58:00
55
M
BRACKENFELL
368
Nicolette Wulfsohn
01:58:02
SEN
F
TEMP
369
Paula Mosdell
01:58:03
45
F
TEMP
370
Sandy Russell
01:58:03
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
371
R Tait
01:58:09
50
M
WEST COAST
372
Blank card
01:58:14
SEN
M
TEMP
373
D Malander
01:58:24
40
M
ACSIS VOB
374
Leigh Mclaren
01:58:25
SEN
F
TEMP
375
Alan Pitt
01:58:25
40
M
TEMP
376
Blank card
01:58:26
SEN
M
TEMP
377
Malcolm Pike
01:58:27
50
M
PINELANDS
378
Am Hofinger
01:58:29
SEN
F
AAC
379
Neil Whitehead
01:58:42
SEN
M
TEMP
380
Catherine Irwin
01:58:44
SEN
M
CELTIC
381
L Voigt
01:58:48
55
F
MP TITANS
382
Tony Carter
01:58:50
40
M
TEMP
383
Carla Whitehead
01:58:51
SEN
F
CENTURY CITY
384
No card
01:59:00
SEN
M
TEMP
385
Katharine Skeeles
01:59:00
35
F
TEMP
386
Mark Lagan
01:59:02
35
M
CHAPPIES
387
A Macdonald
01:59:03
45
M
CELTIC
388
Kirsten Lagan
01:59:03
35
F
TEMP
389
Russell Wright
01:59:04
35
M
FISH HOEK
390
Julian Maggott
01:59:21
50
M
CELTIC
391
Piet Taljaard
01:59:22
50
M
SAPS WP
392
C Engelbrecht
01:59:22
45
M
SAPS WP
393
Paul Whitmill
01:59:27
40
M
FIT 2000
394
Paul Van den berg
01:59:27
40
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
395
Blank card
01:59:31
SEN
M
TEMP
396
Pixie Sparg
01:59:32
65
F
CELTIC
397
Dawn Comninos
01:59:36
SEN
F
TEMP
398
Ashika Bracher
01:59:37
SEN
F
MATES
399
Max Brock
01:59:38
55
M
CELTIC
400
Steven Boyd
01:59:40
45
M
TEMP
401
Dianne Martin
01:59:52
45
F
MATES
402
Amien Adams
01:59:56
55
M
CELTIC
403
Wendy Mcleod
01:59:56
40
F
FISH HOEK
404
Gavin Rich
02:00:10
45
M
WEST COAST
405
Yabing Wang
02:00:15
35
M
ITHEKO
406
David Kagan
02:00:16
60
M
AAC
407
Mez juan Lei
02:00:27
35
F
ITHEKO
408
Charlene Irwin
02:00:33
SEN
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
409
Anna-tina Schaal
02:00:34
35
F
TEMP
410
Angelique Smith
02:00:36
SEN
F
STRAND
411
Schalk Smit
02:00:36
40
M
STRAND
412
Chanelle Hoffman
02:00:37
35
F
STRAND
413
Jerome Merton
02:00:38
35
M
PINELANDS
414
Aubrey Mcewan
02:00:38
45
M
METROPOLITAN
415
No return
02:00:39
SEN
M
TEMP
416
Johan Brink
02:00:40
SEN
M
TEMP
417
Caspar Greeff
02:00:41
75
M
AAC
418
Elisabeth Stavenga
02:00:44
SEN
F
WEST COAST
419
No return
02:00:48
SEN
M
TEMP
420
No return
02:00:50
SEN
M
TEMP
421
Wendal Smith
02:00:54
40
M
PINELANDS
422
Bev Mackintosh
02:01:04
40
F
FISH HOEK
423
Gustav Mehl
02:01:06
55
M
SPARTAN
424
Riaan Muller
02:01:10
35
M
EDGEMEAD
425
Wendy Jansen
02:01:10
40
F
EDGEMEAD
426
Anne Muller
02:01:11
45
F
EDGEMEAD
427
Russel Mackintosh
02:01:13
40
M
FISH HOEK
428
Stene Jacobs
02:01:15
35
M
PINELANDS
429
Nicholas Smith
02:01:17
35
M
MATES
430
Kate Logan
02:01:22
SEN
F
TEMP
431
Candice Johnson
02:01:24
35
F
AAC
432
Gregg Sneddon
02:01:27
40
M
FORESTERS
433
Alan Macfarlane
02:01:30
SEN
M
TEMP
434
Kohrs Ludaan
02:01:30
SEN
M
TEMP
435
Ash Edwards
02:01:36
40
F
ACSIS VOB
436
Jeffrey Shapiro
02:01:48
SEN
M
ACSIS VOB
437
Gideon Malherbe
02:01:54
65
M
CELTIC
438
Sue Hook
02:01:56
50
F
FORESTERS
439
Radebe Madlingozi
02:02:06
60
M
MR PRICE WP
440
Ehsain Shabodien
02:02:08
55
M
ITHEKO
441
No card
02:02:09
SEN
M
TEMP
442
Esterlene
02:02:13
50
F
IN TOUCH
443
L Mathews
02:02:16
50
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
444
Evette Joubert
02:02:18
45
F
TYGERBERG
445
Melanie Sharp
02:02:25
40
F
ACSIS VOB
446
Jenny Metzer
02:02:27
45
F
MATES
447
Jim Scott
02:02:27
65
M
FISH HOEK
448
David Bellingham
02:02:28
40
M
TEMP
449
Petra Mcolenschot
02:02:30
60
F
TEMP
450
Lara Kritzinger
02:02:30
35
F
ACSIS VOB
451
Jenny Da silva
02:02:38
50
F
METROPOLITAN
452
Stanley Congo
02:02:39
45
M
METROPOLITAN
453
Sean Geldenhuys
02:02:46
45
M
TOP FORM
454
David Gammon
02:02:46
55
M
TEMP
455
Paul Diedericks
02:02:48
35
M
ACSIS VOB
456
Mike Taylor
02:02:55
65
M
TYGERBERG
457
S Russon
02:02:58
45
M
TOP FORM
458
Lizzi Brinkmann
02:02:59
45
F
TEMP
459
Lydia Charles
02:03:00
40
F
TYGERBERG
460
Anver Yasin
02:03:03
50
M
TOP FORM
461
Margaret Marks
02:03:03
50
F
HOUT BAY
462
Tommy
02:03:06
45
M
FISH HOEK
463
Colleen Daniels
02:03:11
35
F
TEMP
464
Paul Teubes
02:03:15
35
M
PINELANDS
465
Clair
02:03:18
55
F
TEMP
466
V Mckechnie
02:03:19
SEN
F
TEMP
467
Lyndall Laver
02:03:20
SEN
F
SATORI
468
V Brookes
02:03:25
50
M
STRAGGLERS
469
Achmat Peters
02:03:37
60
M
TOP FORM
470
Ashaan Davids
02:03:49
55
M
OMMIEDRAAI
471
Peter Carrick
02:03:52
40
M
TEMP
472
Sarah Rice
02:03:54
35
F
TEMP
473
Wendy Paterson
02:03:54
SEN
F
TEMP
474
Eric Berger
02:03:57
55
M
TEMP
475
Paul Goulson
02:03:59
40
M
FISH HOEK
476
No card
02:04:00
SEN
F
UCT
477
Imraan Allie
02:04:15
35
M
METROPOLITAN
478
Hein Heydenrych
02:04:19
SEN
M
BRACKENFELL
479
Alan Kay
02:04:19
45
M
ACSIS VOB
480
Paul Buckland
02:04:20
45
M
CENTURY CITY
481
Lauren Guthrie
02:04:24
SEN
F
SATORI
482
No card
02:04:29
SEN
F
TEMP
483
Shuraine Abrahams
02:04:31
40
F
BRACKENFELL
484
Lindsay Evard
02:04:32
40
F
AAC
485
Adri De witt
02:04:33
SEN
F
AAC
486
Theresa Mann
02:04:36
SEN
F
TEMP
487
Siraj Majiet
02:04:38
SEN
M
ITHEKO
488
Suzanne Meyer-nell
02:04:39
35
F
TEMP
489
Sonwabo Ngcelwane
02:04:43
40
M
RCS GUGS
490
Hester Fortuin
02:04:44
55
F
BRACKENFELL
491
Bruce Beckett
02:04:45
35
M
TEMP
492
Olwyn Oliver
02:04:46
60
F
FISH HOEK
493
Nicola Frieslaar
02:04:47
35
F
ACSIS VOB
494
Mujhahid Dickson
02:04:53
SEN
M
ITHEKO
495
Sarah Frazee
02:04:53
SEN
F
TEMP
496
Nikki Van schalkwyk
02:04:58
SEN
F
FORESTERS
497
Louis Van schalkwyk
02:04:59
SEN
F
FORESTERS
498
Sandra Smith
02:05:11
40
F
ACSIS VOB
499
Jannie Reitz
02:05:13
35
M
BRACKENFELL
500
Robbie Joubert
02:05:19
55
M
TYGERBERG
501
No card
02:05:20
SEN
M
TEMP
502
Alexander Schubert
02:05:22
40
M
TEMP
503
Andrew Shepherd
02:05:23
35
M
TEMP
504
J Hill
02:05:29
60
M
FORESTERS
505
G Wall
02:05:29
40
M
SATORI
506
Gary Lighof
02:05:30
55
M
EDGEMEAD
507
Becky Jones
02:05:31
40
F
SATORI
508
Jimmy Adonis
02:05:37
55
M
RCS GUGS
509
Robin Sherry
02:05:37
60
F
FORESTERS
510
Marguerite
02:05:44
JUN
F
TEMP
511
No return
02:05:44
SEN
F
TEMP
512
No return
02:05:46
SEN
F
TEMP
513
Hamid Sanglay
02:05:57
45
M
TOP FORM
514
Judy Binnendijk
02:05:58
35
F
TEMP
515
Nizaam Fredericks
02:06:01
35
M
METROPOLITAN
516
Tayeb Jappie
02:06:01
40
M
TOP FORM
517
S Williams
02:06:01
40
M
METROPOLITAN
518
Jessica Rohman
02:06:02
SEN
F
EDGEMEAD
519
C Hishin
02:06:02
40
F
FISH HOEK
520
Bradley Burger
02:06:03
SEN
M
SPARTAN
521
No return
02:06:08
SEN
M
TEMP
522
Delyse Rist
02:06:22
45
F
PINELANDS
523
Blank card
02:06:23
SEN
F
TEMP
524
Craig Ambrose
02:06:24
SEN
M
TEMP
525
Robert Jones
02:06:28
SEN
M
TEMP
526
Nazier Khan
02:06:28
SEN
M
TOP FORM
527
Colleen Haig-smith
02:06:31
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
528
Kerry La vita
02:06:34
SEN
F
TEMP
529
Kerri Lowrie
02:06:40
SEN
F
TEMP
530
Gillian Bell
02:06:41
40
F
FISH HOEK
531
A Crook
02:06:41
35
M
FISH HOEK
532
S Heldzengen
02:06:42
35
M
FISH HOEK
533
Lizane Connoway
02:06:43
SEN
F
TEMP
534
Sally Van zyl
02:07:01
40
F
TEMP
535
Sandra Jordaan
02:07:02
SEN
F
STELLENBOSCH
536
Linda Coetzee
02:07:05
50
F
PINELANDS
537
Linda Mallon
02:07:06
45
F
PINELANDS
538
Inge Reissenzahn
02:07:07
35
F
PINELANDS
539
George Reissenzahn
02:07:07
40
M
PINELANDS
540
Percy Mbinda
02:07:14
40
M
EASTERNS
541
Craig Deats
02:07:24
40
M
AAC
542
Janneke Hampsink
02:07:29
SEN
M
TEMP
543
Megan Wentzinger
02:07:34
SEN
F
WEST COAST
544
Mervyn Lee
02:07:37
55
M
EDGEMEAD
545
Tp Mhlungu
02:07:38
40
M
FIT 2000
546
Nicky Esau
02:07:39
55
M
MP TITANS
547
Trevor Nolan
02:07:40
55
M
TEMP
548
Lucy Shillington
02:07:40
SEN
F
TEMP
549
Daniel Cunnama
02:07:41
SEN
M
UWC
550
Gustav Louw
02:07:43
40
M
TEMP
551
Carron Howard
02:07:43
45
F
TEMP
552
Bronwyn Blood
02:07:44
35
F
TEMP
553
Robin Dennis
02:07:45
60
M
EDGEMEAD
554
Nicky Rheeder
02:07:56
SEN
M
MELKBOS
555
Insaf Kamish
02:08:00
35
F
ITHEKO
556
Mp Cassiem
02:08:00
50
M
TOP FORM
557
Shapek
02:08:02
35
M
METROPOLITAN
558
Tim Curtis
02:08:03
35
M
ACSIS VOB
559
Samad Razzak
02:08:08
50
M
TOP FORM
560
Ebrahim Ajeraan
02:08:14
35
M
TOP FORM
561
Ingrid Van meirvenne
02:08:14
45
F
ACSIS VOB
562
Hilton Francke
02:08:20
45
M
HELDERBERG
563
R Mehl
02:08:20
50
M
CELTIC
564
Ricardo Bosman
02:08:48
35
M
OLD MUTUAL
565
R Hemmant
02:08:50
40
M
ACSIS VOB
566
Billy Gee
02:08:50
40
M
ACSIS VOB
567
Erik Westvig
02:08:51
35
M
ACSIS VOB
568
No card
02:08:51
SEN
F
TEMP
569
Teresa Snyman
02:08:52
55
F
PICK 'n PAY
570
No card
02:08:56
SEN
F
TEMP
571
Blank card
02:09:02
SEN
M
TEMP
572
No card
02:09:03
SEN
F
TEMP
573
No return
02:09:11
SEN
F
TEMP
574
Deirdre Engelbrecht
02:09:18
40
F
SAPS WP
575
Maitele Tshifularo
02:09:27
40
F
PINELANDS
576
Ruth Leverton
02:09:27
55
F
PINELANDS
577
Simon Speck
02:09:28
45
M
SPARTAN
578
Patrick Madden
02:09:34
40
M
SPARTAN
579
Cecil Manuel
02:09:34
50
M
METROPOLITAN
580
Marile Visser
02:09:39
35
F
WEST COAST
581
No card
02:09:43
SEN
F
AAC
582
Graham Nicoll
02:10:02
45
M
WEST COAST
583
Darnell Martin
02:10:06
45
M
DISCOVERY AC
584
D Mager
02:10:07
SEN
F
STELLENBOSCH
585
No return
02:10:11
SEN
M
TEMP
586
Trish Gilmour
02:10:12
45
F
ACSIS VOB
587
Andrew Jenkins
02:10:13
40
M
TEMP
588
Sam King
02:10:15
50
M
OLD MUTUAL
589
Laurian Barrow
02:10:20
50
F
FISH HOEK
590
Graham Ross
02:10:21
60
M
FISH HOEK
591
Fazlyn Fester
02:10:25
50
F
ACSIS VOB
592
Sandy Kendall
02:10:27
40
F
SATORI
593
A Koen
02:10:27
SEN
F
TEMP
594
Munya Matose
02:10:31
SEN
M
PINELANDS
595
Mushtaq Rahim
02:10:34
45
M
TOP FORM
596
Frank Matose
02:10:34
45
M
PINELANDS
597
Lisa Cilliers
02:10:43
SEN
F
WEST COAST
598
Raquel Pearson
02:10:44
SEN
F
WEST COAST
599
David Wilcock
02:10:44
35
M
WEST COAST
600
Zaaida Manuel
02:10:49
50
F
OMMIEDRAAI
601
James Beckett
02:10:54
55
M
FORESTERS
602
No card
02:11:03
SEN
F
TEMP
603
Anthony Rohman
02:11:04
SEN
M
TEMP
604
Michelle Bedwell
02:11:15
35
F
PINELANDS
605
C Bucklow
02:11:20
40
F
FISH HOEK
606
Amanda Mguda
02:11:25
SEN
F
WEST COAST
607
Karen Terera
02:11:31
SEN
F
AAC
608
Venita Nel
02:11:39
40
F
TYGERBERG
609
Frikkie Carstens
02:11:40
45
M
SWARTLAND
610
Julia Curtis
02:11:50
40
F
AAC
611
No return
02:11:55
SEN
F
TEMP
612
Mike Probyn
02:11:56
35
M
LLANDUDNO
613
Goolam Jaffer
02:11:57
50
M
TOP FORM
614
Larry Jenkins
02:11:59
60
M
ACSIS VOB
615
Karen Ervens
02:12:03
45
F
PICK 'n PAY
616
No card
02:12:04
SEN
F
DAINFERN
617
Alan Hammond
02:12:21
40
M
ACSIS VOB
618
Inge Du plessis
02:12:28
45
F
ACSIS VOB
619
Farahnaaz Williams
02:12:29
40
F
OMMIEDRAAI
620
Jeremiah Sauls
02:12:35
50
M
ESKOM GIJIMAS
621
No card
02:12:36
SEN
F
TEMP
622
L Fulford
02:12:38
45
F
SATORI
623
Kevin Kruger
02:12:39
45
M
SATORI
624
Jacob Martin
02:12:41
45
M
DISCOVERY AC
625
Russel Arendse
02:12:43
40
M
CELTIC
626
Beryl Maharage
02:12:43
45
F
CELTIC
627
Shelley Van der westhuizen
02:12:44
35
F
TEMP
628
Roger Arendse
02:12:44
50
M
CELTIC
629
Deborah Horn-botha
02:12:47
45
F
ACSIS VOB
630
Sonia Beard
02:12:55
60
F
FORESTERS
631
Tracy Schwartz
02:13:06
35
F
SOUTH STRIDERS
632
Marion Adamson
02:13:11
35
F
TEMP
633
No return
02:13:13
SEN
F
TEMP
634
No return
02:13:15
SEN
M
TYGERBERG
635
Sillene Oppel
02:13:18
50
F
TYGERBERG
636
G Arbuthnot
02:13:23
50
M
SAVAGES
637
Di Dunstan
02:13:23
50
F
ACSIS VOB
638
Chippy Steel
02:13:39
65
F
HOUT BAY
639
No card
02:13:43
SEN
M
TEMP
640
M Priestman
02:13:44
50
F
ACSIS VOB
641
Mlineeb Fakier
02:13:46
SEN
M
TEMP
642
Rustum Solomon
02:13:54
40
M
ITHEKO
643
A Galant
02:13:54
50
M
ITHEKO
644
Vernon Coyne
02:14:00
50
M
ACSIS VOB
645
Andrea Boettger
02:14:10
40
F
SATORI
646
C Morris
02:14:21
SEN
F
TEMP
647
Taryn Oliver
02:14:22
SEN
F
TEMP
648
Justin Moreland
02:14:23
SEN
M
TEMP
649
Mandi Cairns
02:14:26
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
650
Jelitte Fritz
02:14:35
40
F
EASTERNS
651
John Wileman
02:14:37
45
M
NEW BALANCE
652
L Roux
02:14:39
45
F
EDGEMEAD
653
Jeremy Walker
02:14:39
50
M
SOMERSET STRIDERS
654
Grant Bruintjies
02:14:41
SEN
M
ACSIS VOB
655
No return
02:14:49
SEN
M
TEMP
656
P Campher
02:14:51
45
M
TOP FORM
657
Steve Lawlor
02:14:52
55
M
ACSIS VOB
658
Chris Hearne
02:14:52
SEN
M
TEMP
659
Dorothy Faught
02:14:53
45
F
EDGEMEAD
660
Blank card
02:14:53
SEN
M
TEMP
661
Roland Croxford
02:14:56
45
M
SATORI
662
Tariq Illegible
02:15:06
45
M
PICK 'n PAY
663
Suleiman Soeker
02:15:10
50
M
TOP FORM
664
Megan Langeveldt
02:15:11
35
F
TOP FORM
665
Sandra Raffaelli
02:15:25
40
F
SPARTAN
666
Aeysha Semaak
02:15:30
SEN
F
TEMP
667
Dom Delapelin dumont
02:15:31
SEN
F
WEST COAST
668
Avril Delapelin dumont
02:15:31
65
F
WEST COAST
669
Andy Campbell
02:15:32
45
M
FISH HOEK
670
Philippa Rice
02:15:35
35
F
TEMP
671
No card
02:15:36
SEN
F
TEMP
672
Eugene L
02:15:36
SEN
M
CELTIC
673
Lisa White
02:15:37
45
F
TEMP
674
Emilie Galley
02:15:38
SEN
F
TEMP
675
Reuben Roberts
02:15:38
35
M
TEMP
676
Abubakr
02:15:40
SEN
M
ITHEKO
677
Lizann Victor
02:15:42
40
F
PLEXUS DURBAC
678
No card
02:15:43
SEN
F
TEMP
679
Rafiq Isaacs
02:15:52
50
M
PICK 'n PAY
680
Cheryl Smit
02:16:01
45
F
WEST COAST
681
Nicola Strydom
02:16:11
SEN
F
FISH HOEK
682
Belinda Hall
02:16:15
45
F
EDGEMEAD
683
Carl Beckerling
02:16:16
SEN
M
CELTIC
684
No return
02:16:34
SEN
F
WEST COAST
685
Dave Pena
02:16:49
35
M
TEMP
686
Huli Moliea
02:16:54
35
F
MANONI
687
Kerene Milner
02:16:57
SEN
M
FORESTERS
688
Lara-jane Kelly
02:16:57
SEN
F
FORESTERS
689
Blank card
02:17:00
SEN
F
TEMP
690
Blank card
02:17:01
SEN
M
TEMP
691
Anne Williams
02:17:01
55
F
PICK 'n PAY
692
Lucyanne Macleod
02:17:02
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
693
Jc Kruger
02:17:05
45
M
NEW BALANCE
694
Nj David
02:17:09
45
M
NEW BALANCE
695
Faranaaz Jacobs
02:17:19
SEN
F
ITHEKO
696
No card
02:17:23
SEN
M
CELTIC
697
No card
02:17:23
SEN
M
CELTIC
698
Doering Ulrich
02:17:24
55
M
TEMP
699
Johan Wilde
02:17:25
50
M
NEDBANK WP
700
Wanda Carstens
02:17:36
45
F
SWARTLAND
701
No return
02:17:38
SEN
F
TEMP
702
No return
02:17:38
SEN
M
TEMP
703
Mark Frans
02:17:52
40
M
ACSIS VOB
704
Rene Schuller
02:17:54
40
F
TOP FORM
705
Taswell Schuller
02:17:55
45
M
TOP FORM
706
No return
02:17:57
SEN
F
TEMP
707
Andrew Minnaar
02:18:00
50
M
ESKOM GIJIMAS
708
Mark Leonard
02:18:14
35
M
WEST COAST
709
Raldia Shabodien
02:18:15
55
F
ITHEKO
710
Kriger Samantha
02:18:27
35
F
CELTIC
711
Mohammed Allie
02:18:29
35
M
TOP FORM
712
Rachel Leen
02:18:29
SEN
F
TEMP
713
Kim Wright
02:18:45
50
F
FISH HOEK
714
Leif Westvig
02:18:53
60
M
ACSIS VOB
715
Karin Gaertner
02:18:56
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
716
No card
02:18:59
SEN
F
TEMP
717
Ebrahim Jacobs
02:19:00
45
M
CENTURY CITY
718
No return
02:19:01
SEN
F
TEMP
719
William Charles
02:19:01
40
M
RAVENSMEAD
720
No card
02:19:03
SEN
F
TEMP
721
Faiza Abrahams
02:19:05
45
F
ACSIS VOB
722
Pieter Van aswegen
02:19:08
65
M
CELTIC
723
No return
02:19:09
SEN
M
CELTIC
724
Tammy Foyn
02:19:15
35
F
TEMP
725
Anthony Briton
02:19:15
45
M
TEMP
726
Wendy Staak
02:19:17
50
F
SPARTAN
727
Gerry Groll
02:19:18
60
M
AAC
728
S Jeppie
02:19:23
45
M
CELTIC
729
Careni Pretorius
02:19:41
SEN
F
TEMP
730
Marilyn Maree
02:19:42
45
F
EASTERNS
731
Catherine Pitt
02:19:44
40
F
TEMP
732
Ayesha Conrad
02:19:55
SEN
M
TEMP
733
No return
02:19:56
SEN
M
TEMP
734
Bronwen Beckett
02:20:03
35
F
TEMP
735
L Tolsma
02:20:09
45
F
SATORI
736
Dawn Esterhuysen
02:20:13
40
F
SPARTAN
737
Jameel
02:20:17
35
M
PINELANDS
738
Kelly Bestbier
02:20:37
SEN
F
EDGEMEAD
739
Karen Bell
02:20:37
45
F
EDGEMEAD
740
Cynthia Booysen
02:20:59
50
F
RCS GUGS
741
Rushdi Abrahams
02:21:07
SEN
M
TEMP
742
Susan Steyn
02:21:13
35
F
NEW BALANCE
743
Nyaweleni Tshifularo
02:21:21
40
M
PINELANDS
744
Anthony Cronje
02:21:25
55
M
ACSIS VOB
745
Alan Margolin
02:21:26
55
M
FORESTERS
746
Marcelle Salida
02:21:34
35
F
WEST COAST
747
Johann Diener
02:21:34
SEN
M
TEMP
748
No return
02:21:48
SEN
F
TEMP
749
Dion Stevens
02:22:00
45
M
PINELANDS
750
Razak Dhansay
02:22:04
55
M
ACSIS VOB
751
Naasief Mohamed
02:22:05
SEN
M
RCS GUGS
752
Wendy Arendse
02:22:07
50
F
CELTIC
753
Arina Fourie
02:22:12
SEN
F
TEMP
754
Ilze Louw
02:22:12
SEN
F
SATORI
755
Bilquis Palekar
02:22:13
35
M
ITHEKO
756
Johan Van zyl
02:22:17
55
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
757
Charmaine Kosmas
02:22:18
45
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
758
Jt Louw
02:22:18
45
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
759
Francois Marais
02:22:19
SEN
M
TEMP
760
No card
02:22:20
SEN
M
TEMP
761
Nick Lykiardapulos
02:22:49
SEN
M
TEMP
762
Jason Samara
02:22:50
SEN
M
TEMP
763
Sean Harris
02:23:18
45
M
PINELANDS
764
Quintard
02:23:20
50
F
SPARTAN
765
Mustaq Abbas
02:23:24
35
M
TOP FORM
766
John Egan
02:23:27
45
M
ACSIS VOB
767
E Bird
02:23:33
50
M
STRAGGLERS
768
Ntevhe Tshivhase
02:23:35
35
M
MANONI
769
No card
02:23:40
SEN
F
TEMP
770
D Espin
02:23:53
50
M
EDGEMEAD
771
Dianne Gilchrist
02:23:56
35
F
ACSIS VOB
772
Moeshapifa Majiet
02:24:04
50
F
OMMIEDRAAI
773
Nikki Campbell
02:24:19
45
F
FISH HOEK
774
Elaine Barber
02:24:20
60
F
FISH HOEK
775
Flippie Van dyk
02:24:26
50
M
ESKOM GIJIMAS
776
N Ngabaza
02:24:29
45
M
TEMP
777
Kate Sherry
02:24:34
SEN
F
TEMP
778
Kim Lambley
02:24:45
SEN
M
ACSIS VOB
779
Andrea Vink
02:24:48
35
F
IN TOUCH
780
Desiree Wilson
02:24:53
45
F
EDGEMEAD
781
Laura Simons
02:24:55
35
F
WEST COAST
782
Gail Macdonald
02:24:55
50
F
WEST COAST
783
Heather Campbell
02:25:02
SEN
F
FISH HOEK
784
No return
02:25:03
SEN
F
TEMP
785
Tracy Thompson
02:25:14
40
F
ACSIS VOB
786
Ebrahim Hassen
02:25:15
45
M
TOP FORM
787
Sandra Hall
02:25:46
35
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
788
Tanja Bosch
02:25:52
SEN
F
NEW BALANCE
789
Amaal Bruwer
02:25:58
50
F
SOUTH STRIDERS
790
Nyaniso Qwesha
02:26:01
SEN
M
RCS GUGS
791
C Fourie
02:26:02
35
F
SATORI
792
John Gathercole
02:26:09
70
M
ACSIS VOB
793
Trevor Hinrichsen
02:26:10
45
M
TEMP
794
No return
02:26:12
SEN
F
TEMP
795
Jean Cammidge
02:26:13
70
F
FISH HOEK
796
Terry Thompson
02:26:14
40
M
TEMP
797
Colleen Proctor
02:26:15
50
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
798
Ronnie Glass
02:26:17
60
M
CELTIC
799
Lee-anne Jones
02:26:24
SEN
F
BRACKENFELL
800
Melynda Ward
02:26:25
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
801
Denise Herdien
02:26:30
50
F
ESKOM GIJIMAS
802
Katherine Cain
02:26:59
55
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
803
Tony Tunar
02:27:08
50
M
EDGEMEAD
804
Mike Ungerer
02:27:50
55
M
BRACKENFELL
805
Rodney Maharage
02:28:00
45
M
CELTIC
806
Michael Mallon
02:28:04
65
M
PINELANDS
807
Blank card
02:28:04
40
F
TEMP
808
Joan Sauls
02:28:10
50
F
ESKOM GIJIMAS
809
Deborah Mackay
02:28:29
35
F
TEMP
810
Nicky Rheeder
02:28:30
SEN
F
MELKBOS
811
Pierre Binneman
02:28:33
60
M
EDGEMEAD
812
No card
02:28:36
SEN
F
TEMP
813
Jacqui Jacobson
02:28:38
35
F
CENTURY CITY
814
Eugene Vink
02:28:54
40
M
IN TOUCH
815
L Clarke
02:29:08
50
M
METROPOLITAN
816
Liesl Winter
02:29:14
SEN
F
PINELANDS
817
Lee-ann Harris
02:29:16
40
F
PINELANDS
818
Nic Louw
02:29:40
55
M
ACSIS VOB
819
Gerhard Boonzaaier
02:30:24
35
M
PINELANDS
820
Sheree Zetner
02:30:35
50
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
821
Jack Cammidge
02:30:54
70
M
FISH HOEK
822
Edwin Olivier
02:31:19
45
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
823
Jan Du plessis
02:31:20
55
M
HELDERBERG
824
Meogsien Ebrahim
02:31:20
50
M
NEW BALANCE
825
No return
02:31:36
SEN
M
TEMP
826
Jacqui Visagie
02:31:41
40
F
MP TITANS
827
Jacqueline Lukic
02:31:43
35
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
828
Louise Vink
02:31:49
45
F
TEMP
829
Sascha Mare
02:31:53
SEN
F
TEMP
830
Hans Moolman
02:31:53
35
M
TEMP
831
Walter Beukman
02:31:55
60
M
RCS GUGS
832
Derry Devine
02:32:20
75
M
ACSIS VOB
833
Linda Swart
02:32:25
55
F
TEMP
834
Mariana Fortuin
02:33:01
40
F
TEMP
835
Paul Adams
02:33:34
35
M
ACSIS VOB
836
Ingrid Solomon
02:33:39
45
F
CELTIC
837
Malcolm Marks
02:33:40
50
M
WEST COAST
838
Isabel Steenkamp
02:33:57
40
F
WEST COAST
839
D Van huffel
02:33:58
75
M
ACSIS VOB
840
Marril Webb
02:33:59
40
F
WEST COAST
841
Nicholas Darch
02:34:00
JUN
M
CELTIC
842
Breda Pettenburger
02:34:00
40
F
WEST COAST
843
Fidel Mbhele
02:34:01
SEN
M
CELTIC
844
A Marcus
02:34:35
70
M
ARD
845
Tina Heppe
02:34:39
35
F
FISH HOEK
846
S Howett
02:35:26
SEN
F
WILDRUNNER
847
Rene Dick
02:35:34
45
F
ACSIS VOB
848
Patricia Rogers
02:36:08
55
F
ACSIS VOB
849
Julia Shepherd
02:36:30
SEN
F
TEMP
850
Isa Alexander
02:36:31
65
F
TEMP
851
Saied Mohamed
02:36:33
SEN
M
RCS GUGS
852
No name
02:37:02
SEN
M
TEMP
853
Chantel Neasham
02:37:03
SEN
F
TEMP
854
Wally Jaftha
02:37:37
60
M
STRAGGLERS
855
Emma Hurley
02:37:45
40
F
TEMP
856
Lorraine Doyle
02:38:37
55
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
857
Rashaad Kannemeyer
02:39:01
40
M
ITHEKO
858
N Rusinga
02:39:36
SEN
F
PINELANDS
859
Nandipha Twatwa
02:40:43
SEN
F
RCS GUGS
860
Marc Lyle
02:42:13
SEN
M
TEMP
861
Harry Noemdoe
02:42:35
50
M
BLUE DOWNS
862
Freda Noemdoe
02:42:36
50
F
BLUE DOWNS
863
Sid Khatieb
02:44:48
SEN
F
OMMIEDRAAI
864
Farhana Davids
02:45:53
SEN
F
TEMP
865
No return
02:47:30
SEN
F
TEMP
866
Nicola Forgan
02:48:10
SEN
F
FISH HOEK
867
Annelize Buys
02:48:43
45
F
ACSIS VOB
868
Koert Meyer
02:48:53
60
M
TYGERBERG
869
Thys Lourens
02:49:00
35
M
BRACKENFELL
870
R Lourens
02:49:01
40
F
BELLVILLE
871
Jackie Heunich
02:50:13
50
F
HARFIELD
872
Keith Solomon
02:50:23
45
M
PINELANDS
873
Wg Greig
02:56:38
70
M
ACSIS VOB
874
Aalia Karjieker
03:00:16
SEN
F
TEMP