Harfield Harriers Milkwood Race Results

Cadiz Milkwood 10km - Sunday, 04 March 2012

Pos
Name
Time
Cat
Gender
Club
1
Sinethemba Mdzanga
00:32:31
SEN
M
CELTIC
2
Sihle Mapukata
00:33:29
SEN
M
MR PRICE WP
3
Mthobeli Mathomane
00:34:56
SEN
M
NEDBANK WP
4
Mathian Kanisiu
00:37:25
SEN
M
HOUT BAY
5
Siviwe
00:38:42
SEN
M
CELTIC
6
Carlo Jacobs
00:39:06
40
M
BIDVEST
7
Faseegh Fortune
00:39:52
SEN
M
NEDBANK WP
8
Luke Bodenstein
00:40:14
JNR
M
TEMP
9
Daniel Egan
00:40:48
SEN
M
TEMP
10
James Irlam
00:41:05
45
M
ITHEKO
11
Robert Arnold
00:41:35
50
M
TOP FORM
12
Sulaiman Jacobs
00:43:41
SEN
M
ITHEKO
13
Cariaan De Villiers
00:43:49
40
F
TEMP
14
Eion Els
00:43:53
SEN
M
ACSIS VOB
15
Dale Smith
00:44:07
SEN
M
ACSIS VOB
16
Heinrich Badenhorst
00:44:25
SEN
M
ACSIS VOB
17
David Maxwell
00:44:27
45
M
ACSIS VOB
18
Xolani Landule
00:44:44
SEN
M
TEMP
19
Sean Voigt
00:45:00
SEN
m
TEMP
20
Ross Esson
00:45:02
SEN
M
TEMP
21
Mariette Esterhuyse
00:45:08
45
F
TYGERBERG
22
Malcolm Collins
00:46:07
45
M
ACSIS VOB
23
Jakes Jacobs
00:46:23
50
M
STRAND
24
Majozi Mbiza
00:46:36
SEN
M
THOMAS MBIZA
25
J Hammes
00:46:37
SEN
M
TEMP
26
Trevor Ward
00:46:56
50
M
TELKOM
27
No Return
00:48:06
SEN
M
TEMP
28
Richard Kinkead-Weekes
00:48:08
SEN
M
TEMP
29
Charlotte Noble
00:48:10
45
F
FISH HOEK
30
Mokhumetua Mabula
00:48:10
SEN
M
TEMP
31
Keith Chandler
00:48:13
40
M
ACSIS VOB
32
Chris Wickham
00:48:13
40
M
ACSIS VOB
33
Koro Mongane
00:48:34
SEN
M
RCS GUGS
34
Charmaine Cupido
00:48:46
55
F
NEDBANK WP
35
Deon Kucherera
00:48:47
JNR
M
OLD MUTUAL
36
Karen Jennings
00:49:20
45
F
ACSIS VOB
37
John Holmes
00:49:24
40
M
WEST COAST
38
Fahd Said
00:49:39
SEN
M
TEMP
39
Helen Du Plessis
00:50:16
55
F
TYGERBERG
40
Sam Hirst
00:50:27
SEN
M
TEMP
41
Claire Brayshay
00:50:29
SEN
F
TEMP
42
Amy Gilmour
00:50:40
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
43
Samir Abrahams
00:50:42
SEN
M
OLD MUTUAL
44
Marcy Loubser
00:50:55
40
F
SATORI
45
Michael Nell
00:50:58
JNR
M
TEMP
46
Nicholas Nell
00:51:02
JNR
M
TEMP
47
Ashley Van Vrede
00:51:04
JNR
M
TEMP
48
Huw Irlam
00:51:10
JNR
M
ITHEKO
49
Z Solomons
00:51:17
SEN
M
TEMP
50
Leasha Love
00:51:40
SEN
F
TEMP
51
Stephen Delport
00:51:54
55
M
ACSIS VOB
52
Lauren Rees
00:52:03
45
F
TEMP
53
Londeka Miya
00:52:20
JNR
M
RCS GUGS
54
Alex Engelke
00:53:01
JNR
M
TEMP
55
Stephen Le Grange
00:53:03
SEN
M
EDGEMEAD
56
Jeremy Winter
00:53:22
50
M
TEMP
57
No Return
00:53:22
SEN
M
TEMP
58
Peter Bodenstein
00:53:31
50
M
TEMP
59
Amjad
00:53:33
SEN
M
TEMP
60
Ronald Mambwe
00:53:34
40
M
HARFIELD
61
Andrew Kinkead-Weekes
00:53:44
SEN
M
TEMP
62
Roisin Gregory
00:53:47
SEN
F
TEMP
63
Simon Gregory
00:53:49
SEN
M
TEMP
64
Stephen Lucas
00:53:51
SEN
M
TEMP
65
Frank Shepley
00:53:52
55
M
TEMP
66
Chantal Segers
00:54:21
SEN
F
CELTIC
67
Lisa Hudson-Peacock
00:54:26
SEN
F
TEMP
68
Collette Van eck
00:54:29
55
F
FISH HOEK
69
Jason Voorneveld
00:54:41
SEN
M
TEMP
70
Abdurahmaan Kenny
00:54:45
SEN
M
ITHEKO
71
Kirsty-Jane Elliott
00:54:48
SEN
F
TEMP
72
Craig Adams
00:54:50
SEN
M
UCT
73
Katie Law
00:54:58
SEN
F
TEMP
74
Natasha Ward
00:55:06
SEN
F
TEMP
75
Chanel Momberg
00:55:16
SEN
F
TEMP
76
Isamaeel Cassim
00:55:37
SEN
M
TEMP
77
Jane Cunningham
00:55:39
45
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
78
Alexandra O'Donoghue
00:55:44
SEN
F
TEMP
79
Lauren Nortje
00:55:52
SEN
F
TEMP
80
Faldhi Adams
00:55:55
SEN
M
ITHEKO
81
Deven Hodsen
00:55:59
SEN
M
TEMP
82
Tamaryn Hammond
00:56:00
SEN
F
TEMP
83
Brian Leary
00:56:07
SEN
M
ACSIS VOB
84
No Return
00:56:09
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
85
Max Price
00:56:03
55
M
UCT
86
Marc Hasenfuss
00:56:20
45
M
TEMP
87
Nicola Frieslaar
00:56:23
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
88
Lara Guthrie
00:56:27
40
F
TEMP
89
Julia Nupen
00:56:28
SEN
F
TEMP
90
Naomi Badenhorst
00:56:30
50
F
ACSIS VOB
91
Cullen Smith
00:56:33
SEN
M
TEMP
92
Francesco Saieva
00:56:37
50
M
TEMP
93
Philippa Jephson
00:56:38
SEN
F
TEMP
94
Carien Bebb
00:56:39
SEN
F
TEMP
95
Thomas Potter
00:56:56
JNR
M
PINELANDS
96
Ferlise Nolan
00:56:41
40
F
SATORI
97
Anne O'Gorran
00:56:44
45
F
ACSIS VOB
98
Pieter Vermeulen
00:56:47
SEN
M
TYGERBERG
99
Tim Jobson
00:56:53
50
M
METROPOLITAN
100
Megan Bezuidenhout
00:56:53
JNR
F
TEMP
101
Taahirah Davids
00:56:55
SEN
F
ITHEKO
102
No Return
00:56:59
SEN
M
ATC
103
Andrew Jenkins
00:57:00
45
M
TEMP
104
Daniel De Abreu
00:57:10
SEN
M
TEMP
105
No Return
00:57:11
SEN
M
NEDBANK WP
106
No Return
00:57:11
SEN
M
TEMP
107
Osril Petersen
00:57:15
SEN
M
TEMP
108
Elle Jahnig
00:57:18
45
F
TEMP
109
Fazlyn Fester
00:57:25
50
M
FISH HOEK
110
Michelle Murray
00:57:26
SEN
F
TEMP
111
Lynne Shepley
00:57:34
55
F
TEMP
112
Shiraaz Barday
00:57:39
SEN
M
AAC
113
W Abrahams
00:57:46
SEN
M
TEMP
114
Gregg Huntingford
00:57:50
SEN
M
TEMP
115
Jill Moyles
00:57:53
40
F
ACSIS VOB
116
W Kippie
00:57:57
SEN
M
TEMP
117
Tracy Shaw
00:58:00
SEN
F
TEMP
118
Dumisani Mngadi
00:58:03
45
M
EDGEMEAD
119
Jeffrey Jansen
00:58:12
50
M
TEMP
120
Hayley Dickson
00:58:18
SEN
F
TEMP
121
Brian Dedekind
00:58:21
SEN
M
TEMP
122
Francesco Saieva
00:58:26
50
M
TEMP
123
No Return
00:58:26
SEN
M
TEMP
124
Gillian Bell
00:58:33
40
F
FISH HOEK
125
No Return
00:58:33
SEN
M
RCS GUGS
126
Claire Malik
00:58:37
SEN
F
TEMP
127
Genevieve Karlein
00:58:39
SEN
F
TEMP
128
Sean Altern
00:58:42
SEN
M
TEMP
129
Michele Tucker
00:58:49
SEN
F
TEMP
130
Trevor Fleurs
00:58:50
40
M
ACSIS VOB
131
No Return
00:00:00
SEN
M
TEMP
132
Gulam Allie
00:59:01
50
M
TEMP
133
Charlene Maartens
00:59:06
40
F
TYGERBERG
134
Joyce Horne
00:59:10
40
F
TEMP
135
Robin Horne
00:59:12
50
M
TEMP
136
Gavin Burns
00:59:20
SEN
M
ACSIS VOB
137
Jonathan Wessels
00:59:24
SEN
M
TEMP
138
Bryan Kent
00:59:27
65
M
WPCC
139
Lisa Danilewitz
00:59:29
SEN
F
TEMP
140
Doug Williams
00:59:32
55
M
TEMP
141
Nick Kuilman
00:59:34
SEN
M
AAC
142
Andrew Crook
00:59:44
SEN
M
FISH HOEK
143
Felicia Tyldesley
00:59:46
40
F
TEMP
144
G Geldenhuys
00:59:49
40
M
SANLAM
145
Richard Fitzgerald
00:59:51
SEN
M
TEMP
146
Samantha Beningfield
00:59:54
SEN
F
TEMP
147
Ursula Vance
00:59:56
SEN
F
TEMP
148
Ibtesam Davids
00:59:58
SEN
F
TEMP
149
Bryan Finlay
01:00:00
SEN
M
TEMP
150
Greig Hains
01:00:02
SEN
M
TEMP
151
Gaby Oliver
01:00:04
50
F
TEMP
152
Warren Eiserman
01:00:08
40
M
TEMP
153
Tania Morar
01:00:13
40
F
ACSIS VOB
154
Heinrich Bothma
01:00:17
SEN
M
TEMP
155
Roy Tomlinson
01:00:28
65
M
SPARTAN
156
Catherine Pitt
01:00:36
40
F
FISH HOEK
157
Pierre Slabber
01:00:47
45
M
TEMP
158
Freyke Mueller
01:00:51
SEN
F
TEMP
159
Diane Delport
01:00:52
55
F
ACSIS VOB
160
Stanford Louw
01:00:55
50
M
TEMP
161
Colleen Knutsen
01:00:58
45
F
TEMP
162
Catherine Bartlett
01:01:18
SEN
F
TEMP
163
Jeanelize Maritz
01:01:27
SEN
F
TEMP
164
Rogema Kenny
01:01:36
SEN
F
ITHEKO
165
Nazeem Boltman
01:01:40
SEN
M
TEMP
166
Elizabeth Winter
01:01:43
SEN
F
TEMP
167
Robin Sanders
01:01:45
SEN
M
ITHEKO
168
Mareth Roos-Haupt
01:01:47
SEN
F
TEMP
169
Rahzeen Kemp
01:02:04
SEN
M
TEMP
170
Michelle White
01:02:29
SEN
F
TEMP
171
B Rossouw
01:02:36
40
F
TEMP
172
Freyke Mueller
01:02:42
SEN
F
TEMP
173
Elke Hagedorn
01:02:42
SEN
F
TEMP
174
Michael Chitters
01:02:44
SEN
M
TEMP
175
Andre Geldenhuys
01:02:46
SEN
M
NEW BALANCE
176
Stiaan Kotze
01:03:09
50
M
ACSIS VOB
177
Danitia Bosman
01:03:12
SEN
F
FISH HOEK
178
Ibtesam Davids
01:03:18
SEN
F
TEMP
179
Morgan Commins
01:03:21
SEN
M
CELTIC
180
Pieter Carst
01:03:23
45
M
ACSIS VOB
181
P Badenhorst
01:03:29
SEN
F
CELTIC
182
Ellen Hurst
01:03:32
SEN
F
TEMP
183
Sian Smit
01:03:37
SEN
F
TEMP
184
M Reichstein
01:03:41
50
M
CELTIC
185
Ken Westphal
01:04:02
55
M
TEMP
186
Carryn Beard
01:04:06
SEN
F
TEMP
187
Candy Wilks
01:04:23
SEN
F
TEMP
188
Bertus Bonthuys
01:04:41
SEN
M
TEMP
189
Khalid Dhanray
01:04:43
SEN
M
TOP FORM
190
Colleen Moore
01:04:48
SEN
F
TEMP
191
Ebrahim Fisaswe
01:04:53
45
M
SPARTAN
192
Tshifhiwa Musingadi
01:04:56
SEN
F
TEMP
193
Jane Smit
01:05:02
SEN
F
TEMP
194
Andrea Levitt
01:05:04
SEN
F
AAC
195
Christine Rossouw
01:05:06
SEN
F
AAC
196
Radesh Moodley
01:05:09
SEN
M
AAC
197
Taahirah Davids
01:05:13
SEN
F
ITHEKO
198
Leanne Miles
01:05:15
40
F
TEMP
199
Terry Miles
01:05:17
45
M
TEMP
200
K Martin
01:05:19
SEN
M
TEMP
201
No Return
01:05:21
SEN
M
TEMP
202
E Solomons
01:05:23
SEN
M
TEMP
203
G Stemmet
01:05:24
SEN
M
TEMP
204
Kirsten Smith
01:05:28
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
205
Sarah-Jane Sheard
01:05:30
SEN
F
TEMP
206
Kerry Petrie
01:05:33
SEN
F
TEMP
207
Joshua Janks
01:05:34
SEN
M
TEMP
208
Pippa Segall
01:05:34
40
F
TEMP
209
No Return
01:05:42
SEN
F
TEMP
210
No Return
01:05:42
SEN
F
TEMP
211
Megan Laird
01:06:08
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
212
Craig Laird
01:06:09
55
M
ACSIS VOB
213
Bridget Farham
01:06:10
55
F
SATORI
214
Alice Jenkins
01:06:11
SEN
F
TEMP
215
Adriana Chandler
01:06:24
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
216
Tanya De Jager
01:06:31
SEN
F
TEMP
217
E Hargreaves
01:06:37
65
M
CELTIC
218
Penny Moir
01:06:54
SEN
F
TEMP
219
Ulla Fitschen
01:06:58
SEN
F
TEMP
220
Joey Witlouw
01:06:59
40
M
VODACOM STRIDERS
221
Shaun Thomas
01:07:11
SEN
M
TEMP
222
Pierre Binneman
01:07:13
60
M
EDGEMEAD
223
Brian Rowlands
01:07:31
SEN
M
TEMP
224
Ameen Stemmet
01:07:37
SEN
M
TOP FORM
225
Patrick Miles
01:07:41
SEN
M
ACSIS VOB
226
Paula Youens
01:07:42
SEN
F
TEMP
227
Dustin Smith
01:07:43
SEN
M
TEMP
228
Rene Gluckman
01:07:46
40
F
TEMP
229
Michelle Snell
01:07:52
40
F
TEMP
230
Michelle Wilson
01:08:12
SEN
F
TEMP
231
Melanie Rowlands
01:08:20
SEN
F
TEMP
232
Melanie Dittchrist
01:08:30
SEN
F
TEMP
233
Megan Bezuidenhout
01:08:39
JNR
F
TEMP
234
Mandy Date Chong
01:08:58
SEN
F
CELTIC
235
Elmora Smit
01:09:05
55
F
TYGERBERG
236
Lucinda Dolley
01:09:14
SEN
F
TEMP
237
Yvonne Hains
01:09:23
SEN
F
TEMP
238
Cheryl Muir
01:09:24
SEN
F
TEMP
239
Sumarie Brand
01:09:27
SEN
F
TEMP
240
Mike Stewart
01:09:36
70
M
ACSIS VOB
241
Louise Fouche
01:09:40
SEN
F
TEMP
242
Tracey-Lee Zurcher
01:09:55
SEN
F
TEMP
243
Tracy Bax
01:10:01
45
F
TEMP
244
Craig Turvey
01:10:08
SEN
M
TEMP
245
Nicola Bouch
01:10:10
40
F
TEMP
246
Angus Mcgilp
01:10:11
65
M
FRRC
247
Ian Dyamond
01:10:16
50
M
TEMP
248
Shantalie Hewavisenti
01:10:27
SEN
F
AAC
249
Letrichia Swart
01:10:29
50
F
EDGEMEAD
250
Yasmien Jadwat
01:10:36
40
F
ITHEKO
251
Annatjie Berntzen
01:10:39
65
F
TYGERBERG
252
R Jacobs
01:10:51
SEN
F
TEMP
253
Chantal Segers
01:10:53
SEN
F
CELTIC
254
Luke Altern
01:11:03
SEN
M
TEMP
255
Galiem Jacobs
01:11:06
55
M
ITHEKO
256
S Kuhn
01:11:08
JNR
M
TEMP
257
William Tour
01:11:12
45
M
TEMP
258
Emmelia Fouche
01:11:18
SEN
F
TEMP
259
Emma Smith
01:11:19
SEN
F
DISCOVERY
260
Alexandra Veldsman
01:11:20
SEN
F
TEMP
261
Penni Cox
01:11:22
SEN
F
TEMP
262
Andie Milligan
01:11:25
SEN
F
TEMP
263
Tonya Hester
01:11:26
40
F
TEMP
264
Glenda Snowball
01:11:32
45
F
CENTURY CITY
265
Diane Smith
01:11:37
50
F
TEMP
266
Mark Smith
01:11:39
50
M
TEMP
267
Wally Hart
01:11:41
60
M
SPARTAN
268
Glynis Gardner
01:12:03
50
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
269
Deborah Van Zyl
01:12:06
45
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
270
Taryn Hopwood
01:12:08
SEN
F
TEMP
271
Esme Louw
01:12:13
SEN
F
TEMP
272
Gustav Louw
01:12:15
40
M
TEMP
273
Gerrie Bosman
01:12:17
50
M
TEMP
274
Wasfie Adams
01:12:21
SEN
M
ITHEKO
275
Katherine Wilson
01:12:28
45
F
UCT
276
Yan Zhen Xu
01:12:33
SEN
F
TEMP
277
Marlit Vos
01:12:52
50
F
AAC
278
Frances Wilson
01:12:58
SEN
F
TEMP
279
Lindsay Turnbull
01:13:03
SEN
F
TEMP
280
Dorothy Cadle
01:13:05
SEN
F
TEMP
281
S Bedford
01:13:29
SEN
F
TEMP
282
Craig Farham
01:13:34
55
M
SATORI
283
Mel Thomas
01:13:38
SEN
F
TEMP
284
Jye Lin
01:13:49
SEN
F
CENTURY CITY
285
Robyn Riddell
01:13:52
SEN
F
TEMP
286
Leanne Born
01:13:55
SEN
F
SPARTAN
287
Ingrid Fouche
01:14:21
55
M
TEMP
288
Gary Fouche
01:14:27
SEN
M
TEMP
289
Erin Hargreaves
01:14:29
SEN
F
TEMP
290
Angela Fowler
01:14:38
40
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
291
Danielle Hackett
01:14:49
SEN
F
TEMP
292
Adrienne Hackett
01:14:58
SEN
F
TEMP
293
Lesley Haddow
01:15:01
40
F
TEMP
294
Shireen Galant
01:15:34
50
F
ITHEKO
295
Russell Doig
01:15:40
65
M
TEMP
296
Derek Youems
01:16:05
60
M
TEMP
297
Duncan Jamieson
01:16:07
45
M
TEMP
298
Linda Peel
01:16:21
45
F
ACSIS VOB
299
Henrietta Brock
01:16:29
SEN
F
TEMP
300
Richard Cogill
01:16:35
55
M
SPARTAN
301
Caitlin Fitzgerald
01:16:50
SEN
F
TEMP
302
Candice Brouwer
01:17:04
SEN
F
TEMP
303
Juanita Brandt
01:17:04
SEN
F
FISH HOEK
304
Jeremy Mathers
01:17:05
65
M
FISH HOEK
305
Barbara Mathers
01:17:07
40
F
TEMP
306
Kaye Foskett
01:17:08
50
F
FISH HOEK
307
Jean Hargreaves
01:17:17
55
F
SPARTAN
308
Lana Barnett
01:17:23
60
F
CELTIC
309
Richard Barnett
01:17:36
70
M
CELTIC
310
Fatimah Jacobs
01:17:39
50
F
ITHEKO
311
Gadija Isaacs
01:17:42
45
F
ITHEKO
312
Renee Thomas
01:17:43
SEN
F
TEMP
313
Stephen Sharwood
01:18:08
45
M
SATORI
314
Cheryl Plato
01:18:20
SEN
F
CELTIC
315
Tandy Gibbons
01:18:26
SEN
F
CELTIC
316
Charlotte Kettlewall
01:18:38
60
F
ACSIS VOB
317
Tracy Drummond
01:18:57
45
F
TEMP
318
Ronnett Seldon
01:19:28
40
F
TEMP
319
Colleen Radloff
01:19:42
40
F
TEMP
320
Jacqui De Kock
01:19:48
SEN
F
TEMP
321
P Burton-Moore
01:20:03
55
M
TEMP
322
Carol M
01:20:30
45
F
EDGEMEAD
323
Bridget Schuter
01:20:38
50
F
TEMP
324
Robin Campbell
01:20:39
55
F
TEMP
325
Xanthe Galanis
01:20:47
SEN
F
TEMP
326
Philippa Bodenstein
01:20:52
SEN
F
TEMP
327
Peter Van Eck
01:21:25
60
M
TEMP
328
Kathryn Uren
01:21:30
50
F
TEMP
329
Cathie O'Connor
01:22:05
45
F
TEMP
330
Hesha Moses
01:22:17
45
F
TEMP
331
Germaine Felaar
01:22:32
40
F
WILDRUNNER
332
Monique Gardner
01:23:06
SEN
F
WILDRUNNER
333
Kira Koopman
01:23:07
SEN
F
TEMP
334
Karen Hartley
01:24:09
45
F
HOUT BAY
335
Louise Dyamond
01:24:14
45
F
HOUT BAY
336
Shahieda Jacobs
01:24:22
SEN
F
MP TITANS
337
A Solomons
01:24:37
SEN
F
TEMP
338
F Jardine
01:24:43
SEN
M
TEMP
339
Jane Wright
01:24:45
40
F
ACSIS VOB
340
Ben Ascott
01:25:12
JNR
M
TEMP
341
Gabriella Mills
01:25:19
JNR
F
TEMP
342
Tandy Gibbons
01:25:26
SEN
F
CELTIC
343
Pieter Rootman
01:25:33
55
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
344
Hannelie Rootman
01:25:39
55
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
345
Shelley Carmichael
01:25:46
SEN
F
TEMP
346
Mary Langebrink
01:25:53
SEN
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
347
Ilene Barrington
01:26:00
40
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
348
T Reynolds
01:27:12
45
M
TEMP
349
K Dunstan
01:27:12
40
F
TEMP
350
Ruwayda Karriem
01:27:13
SEN
F
ESKOM GIJIMAS
351
Michael Arbuthnot
01:28:14
75
M
COLLEGIAN HARRIERS
352
Robyn Middleton
01:28:56
45
F
TEMP
353
Kim Wright
01:28:58
SEN
F
FISH HOEK
354
Helen Lee
01:29:00
40
F
TEMP
355
Linda Oldert
01:29:32
50
F
TEMP
356
Melissa Mitchell
01:30:10
SEN
F
TEMP
357
Melodie Mitchell
01:30:11
50
F
TEMP
358
Gill Barrett
01:30:22
55
F
FISH HOEK
359
Menanto De Bruyn
01:30:22
SEN
F
TEMP
360
Delrae Beyer
01:30:23
SEN
F
TEMP
361
Louise Gammage
01:30:59
SEN
F
TEMP
362
Virginia Munnik
01:31:06
55
M
ESKOM GIJIMAS
363
Virginia Greenwood
01:31:12
55
F
TEMP
364
Colleen Cox
01:31:12
50
F
TEMP
365
Rachel Theron
01:33:09
45
F
TEMP
366
Wilma Le Roux
01:33:12
50
F
TEMP
367
Mohammad Galand
01:33:15
55
M
TEMP
368
Rob Lanning
01:33:18
70
M
AAC
369
Christa Huthloff
01:33:21
60
F
TEMP
370
Sonja Lawson
01:36:41
45
F
FISH HOEK
371
Marie Kruger
01:36:41
SEN
F
TEMP
372
Johannes Le Roux
01:36:41
50
M
TEMP
373
Ursuline Loubser
01:36:56
40
F
SPARTAN
374
Linda Kosterman
01:37:04
50
M
TEMP
375
Pieter Very
01:38:16
70
M
PLEXUS DURBANVILLE
376
Yvonne Donaltie
01:39:02
55
F
TEMP
377
Tony Wise
01:40:21
75
M
ACSIS VOB
378
Janet Lanning
01:40:26
65
F
AAC
379
Marize Edwards
01:40:30
60
F
BELVILLE
380
Nicky Paton
01:51:44
40
M
TEMP
381
Ginger Van Der Westhuizen
01:52:03
65
M
TEMP
382
Marcel Paton
01:52:16
SEN
M
TEMP