Harfield Harriers Milkwood Race Results

Cadiz Milkwood 10km - Sunday, 09 May 2010

Pos
Name
Time
Cat
Gender
Club
1
Sihle Mapukata
00:33:37
35
M
MR PRICE WP
2
Mathomane Mthobeli
00:33:44
SEN
M
SANDF WP
3
Bongile Tshewula
00:33:58
SEN
M
EASTERNS
4
Gcobani Mndi
00:34:10
JUN
M
RCS GUGS
5
Thandile Joseph
00:34:21
JUN
M
RCS GUGS
6
Thandeka Gqampana
00:34:43
SEN
M
SANDF WP
7
Ignatius Davids
00:34:44
JUN
M
ROBERTSON
8
Quinton Prince
00:34:55
35
M
METROPOLITAN
9
Shaun Lekay
00:35:45
JUN
M
ROBERTSON
10
Tshepo Vika
00:36:54
SEN
M
THOMAS MBIZA
11
Mthethelelima Matomane
00:37:09
SEN
M
SANDF WP
12
Rupert Becker
00:37:11
35
M
FISH HOEK
13
Bulelwa Mtshagi
00:38:29
SEN
F
CELTIC
14
Busisiwe Matiwane
00:40:03
35
F
CELTIC
15
Majozi Mbiza
00:41:01
SEN
M
THOMAS MBIZA
16
Piotr
00:41:13
SEN
M
TEMP
17
Mariette Esterhuyse
00:42:33
45
F
TYGERBERG
18
Allistar Smith
00:42:46
JUN
M
ROBERTSON
19
Oscar Williams
00:44:05
JUN
M
MP TITANS
20
Stephen Cloete
00:45:17
JUN
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
21
Richard Acheson
00:45:39
60
M
ACSIS VOB
22
Nigel Strydom
00:45:48
SEN
M
MP TITANS
23
Trevor Ward
00:46:02
45
M
TELKOM
24
Angus Boswell
00:46:39
45
M
TEMP
25
Reggie Crowster
00:46:45
45
M
TYGERBERG
26
Charles Didcott
00:46:51
45
M
TEMP
27
K Sardien
00:47:30
50
M
AAC
28
Shameeq Johnson
00:48:29
JUN
M
OMMIEDRAAI
29
Thomas Flux
00:48:34
SEN
M
TEMP
30
Cupido Charmaine
00:48:42
50
F
NEDBANK WP
31
Cleworth Adams
00:48:51
35
M
TEMP
32
Warren Maxwell-pear
00:48:54
SEN
M
WEST COAST
33
Nina Van der heever
00:48:56
SEN
F
ATC
34
David Caras
00:49:08
35
M
CELTIC
35
Thabiso Sakayi
00:49:09
JUN
M
RCS GUGS
36
Steve Mitchell
00:49:11
45
M
FISH HOEK
37
Mark Nhumba
00:49:12
35
M
TEMP
38
Graham Sinclair
00:49:41
35
M
CELTIC
39
Ronald Mambwe
00:49:55
40
M
HARFIELD
40
Blank card
00:50:00
SEN
M
TEMP
41
Russel Abrahams
00:50:06
40
M
METROPOLITAN
42
Ismael Trenobe
00:50:10
JUN
M
TEMP
43
Johan Wilde
00:50:38
50
M
NEDBANK WP
44
Sonia Harlock
00:50:50
45
F
FISH HOEK
45
Beverley Ball
00:50:53
55
F
TEMP
46
No card
00:50:53
SEN
M
TEMP
47
Maritz Lerwill
00:51:08
JUN
M
SACS
48
Faizel Jacobs
00:51:21
SEN
M
ITHEKO
49
Marcy Loubser
00:51:51
40
F
SATORI
50
Ian Nixon
00:51:52
SEN
M
ACSIS VOB
51
Levonia Fillies
00:52:11
SEN
F
MP TITANS
52
Jorg Schmid
00:52:19
45
M
FISH HOEK
53
Sadiq Toffa
00:52:44
SEN
M
ITHEKO
54
No card
00:52:56
SEN
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
55
Magadien Theunissen
00:53:11
50
M
TOP FORM
56
Adrian Fouche
00:53:15
50
M
FISH HOEK
57
No return
00:53:20
SEN
M
TEMP
58
V Fisher
00:53:46
35
F
SATORI
59
Susan Caras
00:54:00
SEN
F
TEMP
60
No return
00:54:05
SEN
M
TEMP
61
Wynand Malan
00:54:10
SEN
M
TEMP
62
William Pieters
00:54:17
35
M
ADIDAS
63
Anna Hug
00:54:20
35
F
TEMP
64
Anver Yasin
00:54:27
50
M
TOP FORM
65
Adiel Dalwai
00:54:30
35
M
TEMP
66
Lexie Bosman
00:54:43
JUN
F
TEMP
67
Andrew Knox
00:54:44
35
M
TEMP
68
Steve Benham
00:54:58
40
M
TEMP
69
Karen Knox
00:55:17
35
F
SPARTAN
70
Ken Leverton
00:55:18
40
M
PINELANDS
71
Grant Davis
00:55:31
SEN
M
TEMP
72
Penny Luyenije
00:55:34
50
F
CELTIC
73
Salie Taliep
00:55:41
50
M
TOP FORM
74
No return
00:56:05
SEN
M
TEMP
75
Jaun Haas
00:56:13
SEN
M
TEMP
76
Talita Oosthuizen
00:56:20
SEN
F
TEMP
77
Jolene Sadler
00:56:27
SEN
F
NEW BALANCE
78
Adriaan Sadler
00:56:27
SEN
M
NEW BALANCE
79
Aslam Galant
00:56:43
45
M
ITHEKO
80
Jonathan Acutt
00:57:01
SEN
M
NEW BALANCE
81
No return
00:57:02
SEN
F
TEMP
82
A hakeem Jardine
00:57:09
JUN
M
ITHEKO
83
Roger Arendse
00:57:09
40
M
SPARTAN
84
Henry Fritz
00:57:11
SEN
M
TYGERBERG
85
Roy Tomlinson
00:57:20
60
M
SPARTAN
86
Farouk Meyer
00:57:27
55
M
ITHEKO
87
Blank card
00:57:32
40
F
TEMP
88
No return
00:57:35
SEN
M
TEMP
89
Ilyaaz Mohamed
00:57:38
JUN
M
OMMIEDRAAI
90
Katrin Ludynia
00:57:39
SEN
F
TEMP
91
Nicola Ball
00:57:44
SEN
F
TEMP
92
Liz Butler
00:58:38
SEN
F
TEMP
93
Blank card
00:59:10
SEN
F
TEMP
94
Felcrull
00:59:39
45
F
TEMP
95
Lauren Van schaik
00:59:40
SEN
F
TEMP
96
Laura Bouwer
00:59:45
50
F
SANLAM
97
Elaam Anderson
01:00:19
45
F
TOP FORM
98
Luthando Diba
01:00:26
JUN
M
CELTIC
99
Mushtaq Rahim
01:00:30
45
M
TOP FORM
100
J Singer
01:00:40
40
M
SPARTAN
101
Lisa Hudson-Peacock
01:00:43
45
F
TEMP
102
Blank card
01:00:47
40
M
ACSIS VOB
103
Mohamed sayeed Osman
01:00:50
55
M
TOP FORM
104
Toni Duckworth
01:00:56
SEN
F
WEST COAST
105
Mandy date Chong
01:00:57
SEN
F
TEMP
106
Jessica Granger
01:01:05
SEN
F
TEMP
107
Steve Granger
01:01:05
55
M
ACSIS VOB
108
Andre Greyling
01:01:06
50
M
TEMP
109
Louise Fouche
01:01:09
35
F
FISH HOEK
110
Megan Honeyman
01:01:11
SEN
F
TEMP
111
Marina De kock
01:01:15
50
F
PLEXUS DURBAC
112
Karde Buys
01:01:15
45
F
PLEXUS DURBAC
113
Zonia Barnard
01:01:16
60
F
CELTIC
114
Tessa Hempson
01:02:03
SEN
F
TEMP
115
Cris Donnan
01:02:03
SEN
M
TEMP
116
Cornel Dannhauser
01:02:10
SEN
M
TEMP
117
M Majiet
01:02:14
45
F
OMMIEDRAAI
118
Javonne Martin
01:02:18
JUN
M
TEMP
119
Anthony Farr
01:02:24
35
M
RCS GUGS
120
Lyn Willis
01:02:25
50
F
TEMP
121
Kim Craig
01:02:30
35
F
SPARTAN
122
No return
01:02:30
SEN
F
TEMP
123
Taryn Mcdonald
01:02:32
SEN
F
TEMP
124
Anton Snyman
01:02:55
40
M
TEMP
125
Keagan Snyman
01:02:59
JUN
M
TEMP
126
N Williams
01:02:59
40
F
TEMP
127
Dugmore Cameron
01:03:05
45
M
TEMP
128
Darid Detu
01:03:09
SEN
M
TEMP
129
No card
01:03:17
SEN
F
TEMP
130
No card
01:03:18
SEN
F
TEMP
131
Jondre Martin
01:03:36
JUN
M
TEMP
132
Samantha Braid
01:03:53
SEN
F
TEMP
133
Charlene Maartens
01:03:54
40
F
TYGERBERG
134
Venessa C
01:04:06
45
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
135
Monique Broumels
01:04:25
SEN
F
TEMP
136
Ruston Solomon
01:04:44
40
M
ITHEKO
137
Akram Jassiem
01:04:45
40
M
SPARTAN
138
Mandy Adams
01:04:56
JUN
F
TOP FORM
139
No return
01:05:14
SEN
F
TEMP
140
Josi Marais
01:05:15
SEN
F
TEMP
141
Gunther Lange
01:05:34
SEN
M
TEMP
142
Paula Fourie
01:05:46
SEN
F
TEMP
143
Deborah Mackay
01:05:53
35
F
TEMP
144
Neil Barlow
01:05:53
SEN
M
TEMP
145
No return
01:06:42
SEN
M
TEMP
146
Ibtesam Davids
01:06:51
SEN
F
TEMP
147
Ryan Caine
01:06:57
SEN
M
TEMP
148
Natasha Rossouw
01:07:01
SEN
F
NEW BALANCE
149
No card
01:07:02
SEN
F
TEMP
150
No return
01:07:07
SEN
F
TEMP
151
Vanessa Marx
01:07:15
SEN
F
TEMP
152
Michelle Vernon
01:07:16
SEN
F
TEMP
153
Naeema Mallick
01:07:18
50
F
MP TITANS
154
Somiela Kenny
01:07:18
JUN
M
OMMIEDRAAI
155
Christoline Silver
01:07:34
40
F
ACSIS VOB
156
Zaitoon Kathrada
01:07:36
55
F
TOP FORM
157
Dewald Schlebusch
01:07:36
SEN
M
TEMP
158
Jennifer Gloor
01:08:30
45
F
TEMP
159
Basheerah
01:08:42
50
F
TOP FORM
160
Shafiq Meyer
01:08:44
40
M
ITHEKO
161
Jonathan Maree
01:09:00
40
M
EASTERNS
162
Lloyd O`ryan
01:09:23
35
M
TEMP
163
No return
01:09:24
SEN
F
TEMP
164
Stefan Davids
01:09:25
SEN
M
TEMP
165
Helen Seller
01:10:02
55
F
WEST COAST
166
Zainab Solomon
01:10:02
40
F
TOP FORM
167
A Marcus
01:10:03
70
M
ARD
168
Annatjie Berntzen
01:10:18
65
F
TYGERBERG
169
Tina Heppe
01:10:24
35
F
FISH HOEK
170
Sediqa Khatieb
01:10:39
SEN
F
OMMIEDRAAI
171
Razeen Davids
01:11:17
45
M
ITHEKO
172
Wendy Stevens
01:11:18
45
F
PLEXUS DURBAC
173
Allie Abdullah
01:11:22
35
M
TOP FORM
174
J Rossouw
01:11:39
SEN
M
NEW BALANCE
175
Graham Fillmore
01:11:56
60
M
TOP FORM
176
Koert Meyer
01:12:11
60
M
TYGERBERG
177
Lisa Grassow
01:12:29
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
178
Paul Aspeling
01:12:31
45
M
ITHEKO
179
Majdie Levy
01:12:40
SEN
M
ITHEKO
180
No card
01:12:42
SEN
F
TEMP
181
Melanie Thomas
01:12:42
35
F
TEMP
182
Thiven Reddy
01:12:43
45
M
ITHEKO
183
No return
01:12:43
SEN
F
TEMP
184
Daphne Lodewyk
01:12:45
50
F
MP TITANS
185
Nezaam Isaacs
01:12:46
35
M
ITHEKO
186
No card
01:13:09
SEN
M
TEMP
187
No card
01:13:12
SEN
M
TEMP
188
Rory Bosman
01:13:26
35
M
TEMP
189
No card
01:13:39
SEN
M
TEMP
190
Thaabit Davids
01:14:00
JUN
M
ITHEKO
191
Lindy Van driel
01:14:41
35
F
ACSIS VOB
192
Santina Da silva
01:14:42
SEN
F
EDGEMEAD
193
Yassen Issel
01:14:43
SEN
M
ITHEKO
194
Sameera Gamiet
01:14:43
SEN
F
ITHEKO
195
Laura Bosman
01:14:54
35
F
TEMP
196
Phoebe Barnard
01:15:29
45
F
TEMP
197
Manie Smit
01:15:29
55
M
TEMP
198
No return
01:15:30
SEN
F
TEMP
199
Elmora Smit
01:16:57
55
F
TYGERBERG
200
Colette Harmes
01:17:02
40
F
TEMP
201
Amlena Shaik
01:17:14
45
F
OMMIEDRAAI
202
L Gammage
01:17:18
SEN
F
TEMP
203
Jackie Henrick
01:17:47
40
F
TEMP
204
Faldelah Issel
01:18:20
SEN
F
ITHEKO
205
Tidal
01:18:20
SEN
M
ITHEKO
206
Zay-yan Fakier
01:18:49
SEN
F
ITHEKO
207
Lois Graham
01:18:59
55
F
EDGEMEAD
208
Shahida Issel
01:19:07
50
F
ITHEKO
209
Fatima Nieuwenhuis
01:19:07
60
F
TOP FORM
210
Samantha Laing
01:19:16
SEN
F
TEMP
211
Alexandra Capostagno
01:19:17
SEN
F
TEMP
212
Jacqui Merfin
01:19:32
SEN
F
TEMP
213
Soraya Orrie
01:19:42
50
F
ITHEKO
214
A Edwards
01:19:49
45
M
ITHEKO
215
Kaye Foskett
01:20:01
45
F
ACSIS VOB
216
Sonja Graser
01:20:04
40
F
TEMP
217
Kirsten Flux
01:20:06
45
F
TEMP
218
R Edwards
01:20:23
45
F
ITHEKO
219
Aashiqah Gile
01:20:36
SEN
F
ITHEKO
220
Caras
01:20:37
60
M
AAC
221
Francois Snyman
01:20:54
SEN
M
TEMP
222
Gaye Wyngaard
01:21:25
45
F
TEMP
223
Ashia Ismail
01:22:20
55
F
ITHEKO
224
Taahirah Davids
01:22:28
SEN
F
ITHEKO
225
Gadija Davids
01:23:32
40
F
ITHEKO
226
Zainab Benjamin
01:23:55
60
F
TOP FORM
227
Anthony Jacobs
01:23:56
45
M
SPARTAN
228
Alfreda Jacobs
01:23:56
SEN
F
TEMP
229
Bancie
01:24:44
35
F
TEMP
230
Yasmien Jadwat
01:25:13
40
F
ITHEKO
231
Camille Amod
01:25:14
40
F
ITHEKO
232
Aalia Dien
01:26:16
SEN
F
ITHEKO
233
Amanda Mlangeni
01:26:22
35
F
TEMP
234
No return
01:26:24
SEN
F
TEMP
235
C Kalil
01:26:32
45
F
TEMP
236
Elizabeth Ntanga
01:27:38
SEN
F
TEMP
237
Taahira Jardine
01:28:22
JUN
M
ITHEKO
238
Faadiela Jardine
01:28:22
40
F
ITHEKO
239
Shafeeqa Moerat
01:28:23
SEN
F
ITHEKO
240
Rob Lanning
01:30:38
70
M
AAC
241
Liza Wilson
01:33:22
SEN
F
SPARTAN
242
Kim Churchill
01:35:04
35
F
TEMP
243
M yaseen Williams
01:38:49
JUN
M
ITHEKO
244
Tertia Stringer
01:40:22
50
F
ITHEKO
245
Amila Latief
01:40:23
50
F
ITHEKO
246
Marianne Balarin
01:46:56
75
F
ACSIS VOB
247
Derry Devine
01:47:00
75
M
ACSIS VOB
248
Tauriq Safodien
01:52:46
SEN
M
ITHEKO
249
No return
01:52:47
SEN
F
TEMP