Harfield Harriers Milkwood Race Results

Cadiz Milkwood 10km - Sunday, 10 May 2009

Pos
Name
Time
Cat
Gender
Club
1
Anthony Godongwana
00:31:52
SEN
M
CELTIC
2
Zolani Bhitane
00:33:03
SEN
M
NEDBANK WP
3
Virgina Ngudlumana
00:33:18
SEN
M
CELTIC
4
Dawid Gous
00:35:13
SEN
M
SWARTLAND
5
Michael Bekapi
00:35:51
45
M
ACSIS VOB
6
Malete Andries
00:35:58
SEN
M
ENDURO AC
7
Kevin Ngorima
00:37:33
SEN
M
SATORI
8
Carlo Jacobs
00:37:50
35
M
TOP FORM
9
Thozama April
00:37:54
SEN
F
CELTIC
10
Matthew Winter
00:39:00
SEN
M
TEMP
11
Brian O`murent
00:39:52
SEN
M
AAC
12
Adam Bothma
00:39:55
SEN
M
TEMP
13
Busisiwe Matiwane
00:41:49
SEN
F
CELTIC
14
Daniel Egan
00:41:57
JUN
M
SACS
15
Mariette Esterhuyse
00:42:44
45
F
TYGERBERG
16
Daniel Gildenhuys
00:42:53
JUN
M
SACS
17
Nicholas Bodenstein
00:43:10
JUN
M
SACS
18
Simon Monteverdi
00:43:19
JUN
M
SACS
19
Matthew Henshall
00:43:29
JUN
M
SACS
20
Glenda Werth
00:43:46
35
F
NEDBANK WP
21
No card
00:44:02
SEN
M
TRANSNET
22
Karin Winterbach
00:44:23
SEN
M
TEMP
23
Reece Maharage
00:45:01
JUN
M
CELTIC
24
M Ayanda
00:45:10
SEN
F
AAC
25
Stuart Watson
00:45:15
SEN
M
FLORIDA
26
Adnaan Hendricks
00:45:17
SEN
M
TEMP
27
William Oldnall
00:45:32
SEN
M
TEMP
28
No card
00:45:35
SEN
M
TEMP
29
Gert Dols
00:46:07
SEN
M
HOLLAND
30
Andrew Cole
00:46:12
35
M
TEMP
31
Mark Slingsby
00:46:40
SEN
M
TEMP
32
Marcus Gawronsky
00:46:59
JUN
M
SACS
33
Sanvir Patel
00:47:02
JUN
M
SACS
34
Arthur Benting
00:47:03
40
M
YEBO STRIDERS
35
No card
00:47:24
SEN
M
TEMP
36
Amy Abrahams
00:47:35
JUN
F
EERSTERIVIER
37
Andrew Minar
00:47:41
SEN
M
TEMP
38
No card
00:47:42
SEN
M
TEMP
39
Sebenzile Shabalala
00:47:48
SEN
F
AAC
40
John Brimble
00:48:04
60
M
FORESTERS
41
Abdul Maliek
00:48:04
JUN
M
TOP FORM
42
Wynand Malan
00:48:13
SEN
M
TEMP
43
Charmaine Cupido
00:48:16
50
F
NEDBANK WP
44
Edmund Isaacs
00:48:17
40
M
TEMP
45
Helga Louw
00:48:32
35
F
SWARTLAND
46
Gary Brown
00:48:33
SEN
M
TEMP
47
Dave Bywater
00:48:35
40
M
AAC
48
A Rayner
00:48:37
40
M
WPCC
49
Robert Diaz
00:48:42
40
M
TEMP
50
Pierre Mostert
00:48:45
45
M
TEMP
51
Michael Niemann
00:48:49
SEN
M
TEMP
52
Gavin Lucas
00:49:01
SEN
F
EDGEMEAD
53
S Laskey
00:49:10
SEN
M
UCT
54
Nazeem Cassiem
00:49:11
35
F
TEMP
55
Margaret Von zeil
00:49:27
40
F
PINELANDS
56
Rudy Vey
00:49:50
45
M
NEW BALANCE
57
Yvette Jordaan
00:49:54
35
M
AAC
58
Sonia Harlock
00:50:13
45
F
FISH HOEK
59
Kevin Treweek
00:50:16
45
M
HELDERBERG
60
Gary Gahagan
00:50:26
SEN
M
TEMP
61
No card
00:50:36
SEN
M
TEMP
62
No card
00:50:38
SEN
M
TEMP
63
Peter Brennan
00:50:41
70
M
HOUT BAY
64
Susan Mostert
00:50:42
40
F
TEMP
65
Katherine Antel
00:50:54
SEN
F
TEMP
66
James Nuttall
00:51:01
40
M
TEMP
67
No return
00:51:04
SEN
F
TEMP
68
Alex Ross
00:51:14
35
M
WEST COAST
69
Andrew Boltman
00:51:28
SEN
M
TEMP
70
Susan Gluckman
00:51:29
35
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
71
Andrea Boettger
00:51:30
40
F
SATORI
72
Keith Warnett
00:51:32
50
M
TEMP
73
No card
00:51:33
SEN
M
TEMP
74
No card
00:51:34
SEN
M
TEMP
75
Nicky Steel
00:51:49
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
76
Rian Kuyk
00:51:58
40
M
BRACKENFELL
77
No name
00:52:15
SEN
F
TEMP
78
Shannon Mackrill
00:52:15
SEN
F
TEMP
79
No card
00:52:16
SEN
F
TEMP
80
Carrie Nixon
00:52:39
SEN
F
TEMP
81
Matthew Walton
00:52:46
JUN
M
SACS
82
Stephanie Crowhurst
00:52:49
35
F
SATORI
83
Justin Crowhurst
00:52:49
35
M
SATORI
84
P Viljoen
00:52:53
40
M
TEMP
85
Fiona Hemmant
00:53:14
SEN
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
86
Moira Oliver
00:53:14
45
F
SATORI
87
Jane Weideman
00:53:21
35
F
TEMP
88
R Vorster
00:53:21
SEN
F
TEMP
89
Wynand Claassens
00:53:23
SEN
M
TEMP
90
Nagel Austin
00:53:24
SEN
M
TEMP
91
Mike Caldecott
00:53:24
35
M
PAARL
92
Elizma Kemp
00:53:28
SEN
F
WEST COAST
93
No return
00:53:35
SEN
M
TEMP
94
David Coupar
00:53:40
SEN
M
TEMP
95
No card
00:53:47
SEN
M
TEMP
96
Yolande Malan
00:53:55
SEN
F
TEMP
97
Farouk Meyer
00:53:56
55
M
ITHEKO
98
Marisa Logan
00:53:58
SEN
F
TEMP
99
Peter Logan
00:53:58
55
M
TEMP
100
Philip Abrahamson
00:53:59
35
M
TEMP
101
No return
00:54:12
SEN
M
TEMP
102
Sean Walpole
00:54:14
SEN
M
TEMP
103
Abdul hakeem Jardine
00:54:15
JUN
M
ITHEKO
104
Judith Scheepers
00:54:16
45
F
TEMP
105
Russell Hemmant
00:54:26
35
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
106
Laura Middelmann
00:54:32
SEN
F
TEMP
107
B Sneddon
00:54:34
40
M
FORESTERS
108
No card
00:54:34
SEN
M
TEMP
109
Amanda Rau
00:54:36
40
F
WINDHOEK
110
Albert Viljoen
00:55:01
SEN
M
TEMP
111
Tracy Mitchell
00:55:04
SEN
F
TEMP
112
No return
00:55:09
SEN
M
TEMP
113
No return
00:55:10
SEN
M
TEMP
114
Josh Ogada
00:55:10
35
M
TEMP
115
Nouraddine Ayyoub
00:55:12
40
M
TEMP
116
Mark Smit
00:55:13
40
M
TEMP
117
Zoe Jenkins
00:55:14
SEN
F
TEMP
118
Marli Van staden
00:55:16
SEN
F
TEMP
119
Richard English
00:55:17
SEN
M
TEMP
120
Nicholas Bush
00:55:19
SEN
M
TEMP
121
Helen Du Plessis
00:55:30
55
F
TYGERBERG
122
Ingrid Van meirvenne
00:55:38
40
F
TEMP
123
Julie Kourie
00:55:40
SEN
F
TEMP
124
Danielle Abrahamson
00:55:42
SEN
F
TEMP
125
Sriram Krishnan
00:55:49
40
M
TEMP
126
Sergio Rodrigues
00:55:50
JUN
M
TEMP
127
Martin Poole
00:55:51
SEN
M
TEMP
128
Rebecca Solomon
00:55:57
SEN
F
TEMP
129
Kayo Mcgregor
00:56:03
SEN
M
TEMP
130
Maryann Ahmed
00:56:06
35
F
TEMP
131
Fernando Beltrami
00:56:07
SEN
M
TEMP
132
Nic Tam
00:56:08
SEN
M
TEMP
133
Jeremy Botha
00:56:11
SEN
M
TEMP
134
Dean Noik
00:56:14
SEN
M
TEMP
135
Gillie Bonner
00:56:16
40
M
HOUT BAY
136
Pierre Van zyl
00:56:23
35
M
BRACKENFELL
137
Johan Van dyk
00:56:27
45
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
138
Tanya Seeber
00:56:32
40
M
TEMP
139
John Seeber
00:56:33
45
M
HOUT BAY
140
Bobbie Maree
00:56:37
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
141
Carol Doren
00:56:40
45
F
MIDAS SPARTANS
142
Richard Morris
00:56:42
55
M
PINELANDS
143
Jemsana Thembisa
00:56:51
SEN
F
HOUT BAY
144
Brenna Excell
00:56:53
SEN
F
TEMP
145
L O`brien
00:56:56
45
F
ACSIS VOB
146
Dean Bonorchis
00:56:57
SEN
M
TEMP
147
Brionne Ricketts
00:57:01
SEN
F
TEMP
148
Simon Van gysen
00:57:01
SEN
M
TEMP
149
Lloyd Nagel
00:57:02
35
M
TEMP
150
Ian Black
00:57:04
SEN
M
TEMP
151
Leah Dozier
00:57:06
SEN
F
TEMP
152
Caroline Saunders
00:57:13
SEN
F
TEMP
153
Andrew Ross
00:57:13
SEN
M
TEMP
154
Jonathan Heathcote
00:57:15
SEN
M
TEMP
155
Keira Skolimowska
00:57:15
SEN
F
TEMP
156
Janneke Hampsink
00:57:16
SEN
M
TEMP
157
Blank card
00:57:20
50
M
TEMP
158
No card
00:57:22
SEN
M
TEMP
159
Amy Trenier
00:57:22
SEN
F
TEMP
160
Mary-anne Fynn
00:57:24
45
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
161
Riad Ahmed
00:57:24
35
M
TEMP
162
No return
00:57:27
SEN
F
TEMP
163
Catherine Johnson
00:57:33
35
F
TEMP
164
Richard Jordi
00:57:35
50
M
TEMP
165
No return
00:57:35
SEN
M
TEMP
166
Ganief Samodien
00:57:36
40
M
ARD
167
Bridget Collins
00:57:39
45
F
TEMP
168
Sias Malan
00:57:39
JUN
M
TEMP
169
Elke Van dyk
00:57:40
35
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
170
Adre Knipe
00:57:40
SEN
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
171
Mike Datton
00:57:43
60
F
TEMP
172
Tom Herbstein
00:57:47
SEN
M
TEMP
173
Victoria Goodall
00:57:48
SEN
F
VOLKSWAGEN AC
174
Anton Kalis
00:57:52
35
M
TEMP
175
No card
00:57:55
SEN
M
TEMP
176
Rean Visagie
00:57:59
40
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
177
No card
00:58:00
SEN
M
TEMP
178
Zahier Kapery
00:58:02
35
M
ARD
179
Monica Nelse
00:58:02
SEN
F
TEMP
180
Melissa Fourie
00:58:03
35
F
TEMP
181
Sarah Lawrence
00:58:04
SEN
F
TEMP
182
David Lack
00:58:05
SEN
M
TEMP
183
Andrea Tooley
00:58:07
35
F
TEMP
184
Blank card
00:58:09
40
F
TEMP
185
Lorraine Bracken
00:58:12
SEN
F
TEMP
186
Charmaine Scott
00:58:17
35
F
TEMP
187
Steve Boyd
00:58:18
40
M
TEMP
188
Karen Jennings
00:58:20
40
F
ACSIS VOB
189
C Morrison
00:58:25
SEN
F
TEMP
190
Nicholas Cutt
00:58:26
SEN
M
TEMP
191
Blank card
00:58:29
40
M
TEMP
192
No return
00:58:30
SEN
M
TEMP
193
No return
00:58:31
SEN
M
TEMP
194
Stewart
00:58:36
50
M
TEMP
195
Ross Collins
00:58:37
SEN
M
TEMP
196
Leigh-anne Mobsby
00:58:38
40
F
TEMP
197
Jonathan Dingle
00:58:43
SEN
M
TEMP
198
No card
00:58:47
SEN
F
TEMP
199
Mt Samsodien
00:58:53
45
M
ARD
200
Peter Stephenson
00:58:53
50
M
TEMP
201
Warren Eiserman
00:58:58
35
M
TEMP
202
Lizelle Botha
00:59:02
40
F
TEMP
203
Alan Macfarlane
00:59:07
SEN
M
TEMP
204
Andrew Bradley
00:59:11
40
M
TEMP
205
Danitia Bosman
00:59:15
35
F
FISH HOEK
206
Tracey Pels
00:59:17
35
F
TEMP
207
Sue Mcconnell
00:59:18
35
F
TEMP
208
Nadia Turner
00:59:20
35
F
TEMP
209
Jessica Granger
00:59:26
SEN
F
TEMP
210
Leigh Maarschalk
00:59:29
SEN
F
TEMP
211
No return
00:59:43
SEN
F
TEMP
212
Laurence Thomas
00:59:44
35
M
TEMP
213
Colleen Haig-smith
00:59:48
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
214
Raveendra Sookhayi
00:59:50
SEN
M
TEMP
215
Joy Hugo
00:59:50
50
F
TEMP
216
Petra Riggs
00:59:57
45
F
BRACKENFELL
217
Sybrand Mostert
00:59:58
70
M
NEDBANK WP
218
R Rayner
01:00:00
40
F
TEMP
219
Karen Lottering
01:00:02
SEN
F
TEMP
220
Vicky Mckenzie
01:00:09
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
221
No card
01:00:10
SEN
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
222
Hayley Bradnick
01:00:16
SEN
F
TEMP
223
Paul English
01:00:17
SEN
M
TEMP
224
Allan Boyle
01:00:26
SEN
M
TEMP
225
Sinead Boyle
01:00:37
35
F
TEMP
226
No card
01:00:39
SEN
F
TEMP
227
Susi Petersen
01:00:40
40
F
TEMP
228
Lyndall Sandenbergen
01:00:40
SEN
F
TEMP
229
Reyaad Ackerdien
01:00:40
35
F
ITHEKO
230
No card
01:00:41
SEN
F
TEMP
231
Joanne Wiborg
01:00:43
35
F
TEMP
232
Richard Van rensburg
01:00:50
45
M
TEMP
233
No card
01:00:50
SEN
F
TEMP
234
Parkman
01:01:01
50
M
TEMP
235
No return
01:01:02
SEN
F
TEMP
236
Sarah Smuts
01:01:02
35
F
TEMP
237
No card
01:01:04
SEN
F
TEMP
238
Adrian Hayes
01:01:08
SEN
M
FISH HOEK
239
Natalie Szot-myburg
01:01:08
45
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
240
Magdaleen Joubert
01:01:14
35
F
TEMP
241
Sue Bassett
01:01:14
SEN
F
TEMP
242
Hazel Fourie
01:01:16
45
F
SWARTLAND
243
Levi Muller
01:01:18
JUN
M
TEMP
244
Devon Muller
01:01:18
JUN
M
TEMP
245
William Patterson
01:01:20
SEN
M
TEMP
246
Clare Jobson
01:01:28
SEN
F
METROPOLITAN
247
Insaf Kamish
01:01:29
SEN
F
ITHEKO
248
Jacqui Wigg
01:01:34
SEN
F
TEMP
249
Lucy Cobern
01:01:34
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
250
Melanie Gow
01:01:40
35
F
AAC
251
Megan Adderley
01:01:40
SEN
F
CELTIC
252
Jane Walters
01:01:50
SEN
F
TEMP
253
Denise Yazar
01:01:51
35
F
TEMP
254
Rick Granelli
01:01:53
65
M
TEMP
255
Arnold Hunter
01:01:53
SEN
M
TEMP
256
Laura Bouwer
01:01:57
50
F
SANLAM
257
Hilson Grever
01:02:00
35
M
TEMP
258
Viola Brungs
01:02:03
40
F
TEMP
259
Judith Van rensburg
01:02:08
55
F
TEMP
260
Sonya Ten velthuis
01:02:09
45
F
TEMP
261
Monique Marais
01:02:12
SEN
F
TEMP
262
Heather Joubert
01:02:16
70
F
TEMP
263
S Hoole
01:02:16
40
F
TEMP
264
Peter Sloan
01:02:21
40
M
HOUT BAY
265
Andre Greyling
01:02:24
SEN
M
TEMP
266
No return
01:02:28
SEN
M
TEMP
267
Robert Jarratt
01:02:29
SEN
M
TEMP
268
Olaf Wijnen
01:02:29
35
M
TEMP
269
Elliot Tshuma
01:02:32
SEN
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
270
Nina Williams
01:02:35
35
F
TEMP
271
Ae Cook
01:02:40
45
F
SOUTH STRIDERS
272
Blank card
01:02:43
40
F
TEMP
273
Jonathan Hunolt
01:02:49
SEN
M
TEMP
274
No return
01:02:53
SEN
F
TEMP
275
Blank card
01:02:54
40
F
TEMP
276
Catherine Coupar
01:02:56
SEN
F
TEMP
277
Frances Miller
01:03:07
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
278
Clive Schulze
01:03:07
SEN
M
TEMP
279
A Prinsloo
01:03:11
SEN
F
TEMP
280
Meris Mills
01:03:17
SEN
F
TEMP
281
Kathryn Johnston
01:03:22
SEN
F
TEMP
282
No card
01:03:22
SEN
F
TEMP
283
Michael Pitman
01:03:25
SEN
M
UCT
284
Franciska Venter
01:03:29
35
F
FIT 2000
285
Karen Ervens
01:03:29
40
F
TEMP
286
No return
01:03:35
SEN
M
TEMP
287
Bronwyn Weber
01:03:37
SEN
F
TEMP
288
Andrea Loubser
01:03:46
SEN
F
TEMP
289
Peter Loubser
01:03:47
55
M
TEMP
290
Charlene
01:03:48
SEN
F
TEMP
291
Conny Phillips-page
01:03:49
50
F
NEW BALANCE
292
Nicola Hayes
01:03:52
SEN
F
TEMP
293
Tracey Van heerden
01:03:54
40
F
HARFIELD
294
Colleen Brian
01:03:54
45
F
TEMP
295
Pauline Koch
01:03:54
55
F
TEMP
296
F Du toit
01:03:54
SEN
F
STRAND
297
No card
01:03:57
SEN
F
TEMP
298
Shelley Vey
01:04:00
45
F
ACSIS VOB
299
No card
01:04:02
SEN
F
TEMP
300
David Waywell
01:04:02
45
M
ACSIS VOB
301
Anthony Cowie
01:04:03
SEN
F
TEMP
302
Ja Meyer
01:04:03
45
M
TEMP
303
Ryan Cowie
01:04:04
SEN
M
TEMP
304
Gregory
01:04:04
50
M
TEMP
305
Mariska Grobler
01:04:06
SEN
F
WEST COAST
306
J Chase
01:04:06
45
M
WPCC
307
No return
01:04:08
SEN
M
TEMP
308
No return
01:04:08
SEN
F
TEMP
309
No card
01:04:08
SEN
F
TEMP
310
No card
01:04:09
SEN
F
TEMP
311
Zaahiieda Isaacs
01:04:10
SEN
F
INTEKO
312
G Hendricks
01:04:13
40
F
TEMP
313
No card
01:04:14
SEN
F
TEMP
314
No card
01:04:14
SEN
F
TEMP
315
Rose Gower
01:04:15
SEN
F
ACSIS VOB
316
Davin Dillon
01:04:16
SEN
M
TEMP
317
Diina Shituula
01:04:17
SEN
F
TEMP
318
Etienne Ralphs
01:04:18
35
M
TEMP
319
Dane Williams
01:04:22
SEN
F
TEMP
320
Kent Paulsen
01:04:22
SEN
F
TEMP
321
Tracey Nupen
01:04:28
SEN
F
TEMP
322
Sharmil Isaacs
01:04:33
45
M
ITHEKO
323
Jeanne Misroll
01:04:33
JUN
F
PINELANDS
324
Hayden Smith
01:04:33
SEN
M
TEMP
325
Phillipa Lever
01:04:34
40
F
PINELANDS
326
Rowan Eva
01:04:39
SEN
M
CELTIC
327
Haadie Abrahams
01:04:41
40
M
ARD
328
Paul Crafford
01:04:42
SEN
M
TEMP
329
Mark Lyle
01:04:44
SEN
M
TEMP
330
R Illegible
01:04:46
40
F
TEMP
331
Zurena Marcus
01:04:47
40
F
TOP FORM
332
No card
01:04:48
SEN
F
TEMP
333
Debbie Fairhurst
01:04:48
SEN
F
HOUT BAY
334
Samantha Marais
01:04:48
35
F
HOUT BAY
335
Barbara Haydam
01:04:49
45
F
TEMP
336
No return
01:04:50
SEN
F
TEMP
337
Ismail Fredericks
01:04:54
SEN
M
METROPOLITAN
338
No return
01:04:55
SEN
M
PINELANDS
339
Nico Truter
01:05:01
65
M
STRAND
340
Sabine Wedderburn
01:05:01
45
F
TEMP
341
Gillian Garney
01:05:01
40
F
TEMP
342
Ansa Van der merwe
01:05:03
35
F
TEMP
343
Michael Groenewald
01:05:03
40
M
TEMP
344
Magda Steyn
01:05:04
35
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
345
Jo Gloak
01:05:04
40
F
OPTIFIT
346
Thea Van heyningen
01:05:04
SEN
F
TEMP
347
Marilyn Black
01:05:11
55
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
348
Aimee Bell
01:05:16
SEN
F
TEMP
349
Alison Tret
01:05:19
40
F
TEMP
350
Bettina Wiederkehr
01:05:21
35
F
TEMP
351
Mandy Noffke
01:05:22
35
F
SATORI
352
Alma De vaal
01:05:26
SEN
F
TEMP
353
No return
01:05:33
SEN
M
TEMP
354
No return
01:05:34
SEN
F
TEMP
355
Inky Stewart
01:05:35
40
F
TEMP
356
Liesl Winter
01:05:35
SEN
F
PINELANDS
357
Marisa Pinna
01:05:47
45
F
TEMP
358
No card
01:05:48
SEN
F
TEMP
359
No card
01:05:52
SEN
F
TEMP
360
No card
01:05:52
SEN
F
TEMP
361
Ralph Solomon
01:06:01
40
M
SPARTAN
362
Kerri Hamlett
01:06:04
SEN
F
TEMP
363
Anton Roux
01:06:09
45
M
CELTIC
364
Belinda Murray
01:06:12
35
F
TEMP
365
Sandy Rustin
01:06:16
45
F
SANDF WP
366
Salie Taliep
01:06:20
50
M
TOP FORM
367
Michael Daniels
01:06:22
50
F
ACSIS VOB
368
Kyle Sedman
01:06:23
SEN
M
TEMP
369
Margie Richter
01:06:23
40
F
NEDBANK WP
370
Steve Clarke
01:06:25
35
M
TEMP
371
Bridget Farham
01:06:25
50
F
SATORI
372
Tara Frohlich
01:06:26
SEN
F
TEMP
373
Helmut Ris
01:06:27
SEN
M
SANLAM
374
Alan Hammon
01:06:32
40
M
TEMP
375
Lynda Day
01:06:40
40
F
PINELANDS
376
Lauran Guthrie
01:06:40
SEN
F
HARFIELD
377
Lee Gelderbloem
01:06:41
SEN
F
TEMP
378
Kashief Marcus
01:06:51
40
M
TOP FORM
379
Phillippa Macfarlane
01:06:54
SEN
F
TEMP
380
Mariam Elissac
01:06:57
45
F
ITHEKO
381
K Snyman
01:07:02
JUN
M
TEMP
382
Anton Snyman
01:07:02
40
M
TEMP
383
Tanja Bosch
01:07:03
SEN
F
TEMP
384
Charlotte Kettlewell
01:07:16
60
F
ACSIS VOB
385
No card
01:07:21
SEN
M
FISH HOEK
386
No card
01:07:22
SEN
F
TEMP
387
No card
01:07:27
SEN
F
TOP FORM
388
Nomusa Mashigo
01:07:35
SEN
F
TEMP
389
R Tomlinson
01:07:37
60
M
SPARTAN
390
Sarah Patterson
01:07:40
SEN
F
TEMP
391
Adele Fensham
01:07:41
SEN
F
TEMP
392
Carl Warnett
01:07:54
SEN
M
TEMP
393
Pippa Solomon
01:07:58
35
F
TEMP
394
Sc Malamaglou
01:07:59
SEN
M
TEMP
395
Deborah Mackay
01:08:10
35
F
TEMP
396
Michelle Vernon
01:08:10
40
F
TEMP
397
Melanie Shirk
01:08:11
45
F
ACSIS VOB
398
Ruth Tosh
01:08:12
55
F
TEMP
399
Gill Briggs
01:08:15
40
F
TEMP
400
Nicola Bouch
01:08:16
40
F
TEMP
401
Craig Hamilton
01:08:17
SEN
M
TEMP
402
Melissa Mitchell
01:08:17
SEN
F
TEMP
403
Helge Lau
01:08:31
60
F
TEMP
404
No card
01:08:32
SEN
F
TEMP
405
No card
01:08:33
SEN
F
TEMP
406
No card
01:08:33
SEN
F
TEMP
407
Sharon Stride
01:08:33
35
F
SATORI
408
Brenda Parker
01:08:40
60
F
ACSIS VOB
409
Tracy Sterrenberg
01:08:43
35
F
TEMP
410
Rachel Puodzius
01:08:43
35
F
TEMP
411
Ferial Israel
01:08:47
35
F
TEMP
412
Feroza Dollie
01:08:48
SEN
F
TEMP
413
Daniela Radley
01:09:06
40
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
414
Vera Holland
01:09:07
35
F
TEMP
415
Zibya Hansa
01:09:23
SEN
M
TEMP
416
D Grierson
01:09:29
SEN
F
TEMP
417
Craig Farham
01:09:31
50
M
SATORI
418
Dorothy Cadle
01:09:31
SEN
F
TEMP
419
No card
01:09:36
SEN
F
TEMP
420
Kim Heismant
01:09:38
40
M
TEMP
421
Allie Abdullah
01:09:40
SEN
M
TOP FORM
422
No return
01:09:43
SEN
F
TEMP
423
Ingrid Vriend
01:09:43
SEN
F
TEMP
424
Balestra Gaynor
01:09:44
45
F
TEMP
425
No return
01:09:44
SEN
F
TEMP
426
Angela Deary
01:09:45
35
F
TEMP
427
Nigel Deary
01:09:46
45
M
TEMP
428
Faheem Meyer
01:09:51
SEN
F
TEMP
429
C Freeman
01:09:52
SEN
F
TEMP
430
Janine Matthews
01:09:52
SEN
F
TEMP
431
Fuad Adams
01:10:01
45
M
ITHEKO
432
Ursula Hoadles
01:10:01
35
F
TEMP
433
Jennifer Beattie
01:10:01
40
F
TEMP
434
Nazaly Stemmet
01:10:03
45
F
TEMP
435
Angela Hutchison
01:10:03
35
F
TEMP
436
Trish Struthers
01:10:11
55
F
SOUTH STRIDERS
437
Weez Bramwell
01:10:11
60
M
SOUTH STRIDERS
438
Amanda Tremeer
01:10:13
SEN
F
TEMP
439
Michelle Yeo
01:10:19
SEN
F
TEMP
440
Zoe Scott wilson
01:10:26
SEN
F
TEMP
441
Greg Mason
01:10:27
SEN
M
TEMP
442
Zigi Ekron
01:10:27
35
M
TEMP
443
Deborah Horn-botha
01:10:27
40
F
ACSIS VOB
444
E Hargreaves
01:10:42
60
M
CELTIC
445
Genevia Prud`homme
01:10:43
SEN
F
TEMP
446
Ivanna Granelli
01:10:43
45
F
TEMP
447
No card
01:10:51
SEN
F
TEMP
448
Mike Wilter
01:10:51
SEN
M
TEMP
449
No card
01:10:55
SEN
M
TEMP
450
Tapie Marlie
01:10:55
40
M
TEMP
451
No card
01:11:00
SEN
M
TEMP
452
Lindy Van driel
01:11:19
35
F
ACSIS VOB
453
Tracey Kibler
01:11:20
SEN
F
TEMP
454
Patricia Amdrim
01:11:24
40
F
FIT 2000 CGA
455
Denise Marais
01:11:28
45
F
BRACKENFELL
456
Zainab
01:11:34
40
F
TOP FORM
457
A Marcus
01:11:34
70
M
ARD
458
Linda Harmse
01:11:35
55
F
TYGERBERG
459
Blank card
01:11:38
JUN
M
TEMP
460
Tanja
01:11:38
SEN
M
TEMP
461
Dick
01:11:39
SEN
M
TEMP
462
Lillibe De jager
01:11:41
35
M
TEMP
463
Cobus De jager
01:11:42
35
M
STRAND
464
Raldia Shabodien
01:11:44
50
F
TEMP
465
Galiel Jardine
01:11:46
40
F
ITHEKO
466
Glynis Gardner
01:11:48
50
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
467
Merle O`brien
01:11:49
35
F
TEMP
468
Del Weston
01:12:04
55
F
WA MARATHON CLUB
469
Gavin Mooney
01:12:04
65
M
WA MARATHON CLUB
470
Ismail
01:12:05
JUN
M
TEMP
471
Tasneem Khan
01:12:09
SEN
F
TEMP
472
Brigitte Runds
01:12:17
SEN
F
TEMP
473
Lee-ann Barnes
01:12:17
SEN
F
TEMP
474
M Mcgeoch
01:12:18
40
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
475
Zelda Groot-ham
01:12:18
40
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
476
Mathew Glass
01:12:19
SEN
M
TEMP
477
Meindert Hoving
01:12:20
35
M
TEMP
478
Jeanne Cook
01:12:29
SEN
F
TEMP
479
Rolf Van zyl
01:12:30
50
M
TEMP
480
Rushni Johnson
01:12:36
35
F
METROPOLITAN
481
Jacqui Stephenson
01:12:51
SEN
F
TEMP
482
C Engelbrecht
01:12:52
35
F
TEMP
483
No return
01:12:54
SEN
F
TEMP
484
Ashleigh Bagley
01:12:55
35
F
TEMP
485
Merryn Mowat
01:12:55
35
F
TEMP
486
Charmaine Judd
01:13:11
40
F
OPTIFIT
487
Fatima Horan
01:13:12
35
F
TEMP
488
Perri Crossley
01:13:12
45
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
489
Michelle Docherty
01:13:13
45
F
TEMP
490
Selma Walters
01:13:20
55
F
FISH HOEK
491
Yvonne Burke
01:13:25
65
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
492
Douglas Thirlwell
01:13:25
60
M
TEMP
493
No return
01:13:26
SEN
F
TEMP
494
No return
01:13:26
SEN
F
TEMP
495
Wieke Van zyl
01:13:28
40
F
TEMP
496
Penny Plongmaan
01:13:29
45
F
TEMP
497
Jane Andrew
01:13:31
35
F
CELTIC
498
No return
01:13:33
SEN
F
TEMP
499
Zaid Orrie
01:13:33
40
M
ARD
500
No card
01:13:34
SEN
F
TEMP
501
Betsy Stoltz
01:13:34
65
F
DURBAC
502
C Ekron
01:13:34
35
F
TEMP
503
Pam James
01:13:36
50
F
SPARTAN
504
No return
01:13:44
SEN
F
TEMP
505
Firoza Kariem
01:13:51
SEN
M
YEBO STRIDERS
506
Ntombi Khundayi
01:13:57
45
F
TEMP
507
Ruschda Marlie
01:14:09
35
M
TEMP
508
Alex Schubert
01:14:13
35
M
TEMP
509
Julia Brandt
01:14:14
SEN
F
TEMP
510
Andrew Shepherd
01:14:14
SEN
M
TEMP
511
Michelle Matthews
01:14:16
SEN
F
TEMP
512
Brett Cameron
01:14:20
SEN
M
TEMP
513
Wendy
01:14:22
45
F
ACSIS VOB
514
Irene Eygelaar
01:14:34
60
F
EDGEMEAD
515
No return
01:14:39
SEN
F
TEMP
516
No return
01:14:40
SEN
F
TEMP
517
No return
01:14:43
SEN
F
TEMP
518
No return
01:14:43
SEN
F
TEMP
519
Gheneez Munian
01:14:44
40
F
TEMP
520
M Mostert
01:14:50
40
M
TEMP
521
L Mowatt
01:14:54
40
F
SOUTH STRIDERS
522
Mirelle Leyden
01:15:08
SEN
F
TEMP
523
No card
01:15:08
SEN
F
TEMP
524
Gail Durrell
01:15:09
45
F
TEMP
525
Ailsa Dalton
01:15:10
50
F
TEMP
526
Mandy Adams
01:15:17
JUN
F
TOP FORM
527
Lisa Basel
01:15:24
35
F
TEMP
528
No card
01:15:32
SEN
F
TEMP
529
No card
01:15:33
SEN
F
TEMP
530
No return
01:15:37
SEN
F
TEMP
531
Margaretha Steyn
01:15:50
SEN
F
TEMP
532
No card
01:15:56
SEN
F
TEMP
533
G Engelbrecht
01:15:57
40
M
TEMP
534
Inez Bartes
01:16:21
40
M
CELTIC
535
Karen Jones
01:16:21
40
F
CELTIC
536
Nezaan Isaacs
01:16:33
35
M
ITHEKO
537
Susan Wiederkehr
01:16:34
50
F
TEMP
538
Waseem
01:16:44
SEN
M
ITHEKO
539
Fatima V d rheede
01:16:44
SEN
F
ITHEKO
540
Gretha Lombaard
01:17:03
SEN
F
TEMP
541
Lou-ann Benning
01:17:04
45
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
542
Jillianne Smith
01:17:07
SEN
F
TEMP
543
Noreen Kindo
01:17:08
50
F
SATORI
544
Andre Stoltz
01:17:12
65
M
DURBAC
545
Holly Lucas
01:17:13
SEN
F
TEMP
546
No card
01:17:18
SEN
F
TEMP
547
Kate Leslie
01:17:19
SEN
F
TEMP
548
Justine Parry
01:17:33
35
F
TEMP
549
No return
01:17:47
SEN
M
TEMP
550
Carly Pederson
01:17:50
SEN
F
TEMP
551
Michelle Hendrickse
01:17:51
SEN
F
TEMP
552
Kathleen Mckue
01:17:52
SEN
F
TEMP
553
Claudia Classen
01:17:54
40
F
TEMP
554
Zulpha Ackerdien
01:18:26
SEN
F
ITHEKO
555
Shiehaam Darries
01:18:26
SEN
F
ITHEKO
556
No card
01:18:53
SEN
F
TEMP
557
Robert Burawundi
01:18:54
SEN
M
TEMP
558
Gail Lewis
01:18:55
45
F
MP TITANS
559
Audrey Clarke
01:19:08
45
F
SANDF WP
560
Hoosain Kathree
01:19:14
40
M
TEMP
561
M Munro
01:19:15
35
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
562
Noerraan Kathree
01:19:15
35
F
TEMP
563
Siraj Brewer
01:19:30
SEN
M
ITHEKO
564
Lana Barnett
01:19:43
60
F
CELTIC
565
Gabi Horali
01:20:04
50
F
TEMP
566
Petia Thiele
01:20:09
50
F
TEMP
567
No card
01:20:10
SEN
F
TEMP
568
Hassen
01:20:20
SEN
M
YEBO STRIDERS
569
Aman Brey
01:20:20
SEN
F
TEMP
570
N Ricketts
01:20:27
SEN
F
OPTIFIT
571
Ilhaam
01:20:37
SEN
F
ITHEKO
572
Heather Littleton
01:21:15
40
F
OPTIFIT
573
Lauren Smith
01:21:32
SEN
F
OPTIFIT
574
Kristin Von maltitz
01:21:32
SEN
F
TEMP
575
No return
01:21:40
SEN
F
TOP FORM
576
Eveen Keogh
01:21:47
50
F
CELTIC
577
Lynette Slabbert
01:21:54
50
F
SOUTH STRIDERS
578
Andre Slabbert
01:21:55
50
M
SOUTH STRIDERS
579
Yaasien Kerbelker
01:22:09
40
F
TEMP
580
Katherine Tromp
01:22:11
SEN
F
TEMP
581
Caras
01:22:23
60
F
AAC
582
Wynand Beukes
01:22:24
55
M
EDGEMEAD
583
E Steel
01:22:25
55
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
584
David Pease
01:22:42
60
M
TEMP
585
Annatjie Berntzen
01:23:25
65
F
TYGERBERG
586
Gadija Isaacs
01:23:26
40
F
ITHEKO
587
Taahira Jardine
01:23:26
SEN
F
ITHEKO
588
Faadiela Jardine
01:23:27
60
F
ITHEKO
589
Shahieda Davids
01:23:59
45
F
TEMP
590
Aisha Van der ross
01:23:59
SEN
F
METROPOLITAN
591
Tamsin Bosch
01:24:06
SEN
F
TEMP
592
No return
01:24:09
SEN
F
TEMP
593
Marize Edwards
01:24:10
60
F
BELLVILLE
594
Alyx Geandes
01:24:18
35
F
TEMP
595
Irfaan Badroodien
01:24:27
SEN
M
ITHEKO
596
Malikah Meyer
01:24:29
SEN
F
ITHEKO
597
D King
01:24:47
60
F
OLD EDS
598
No card
01:24:50
SEN
F
TEMP
599
H Gelderbloem
01:24:51
45
F
TEMP
600
Alana Ferguson
01:24:58
35
F
TEMP
601
Desryn Ferguson
01:25:36
60
F
TEMP
602
Fain Ferguson
01:25:38
35
M
TEMP
603
A Samodien
01:25:40
40
M
TEMP
604
Frances Hemp
01:25:41
65
F
TEMP
605
Vincent Kingswell
01:26:03
70
M
ACSIS VOB
606
Brian Seller
01:26:27
60
M
TEMP
607
Aysha Cloete
01:27:33
50
F
TEMP
608
Ulla Paul
01:28:05
65
F
SPARTAN
609
Dawn Comninos
01:28:06
SEN
F
AAC
610
Marje Hemp
01:28:06
55
F
TEMP
611
Adilah Saime
01:28:10
45
F
ITHEKO
612
Khadeeja Samsodien
01:28:11
SEN
F
ITHEKO
613
Luca Lorenzi
01:28:12
SEN
M
TEMP
614
Colleen Daniels
01:28:15
50
F
SPARTAN
615
Marie Balvin
01:28:19
65
F
TEMP
616
Z Benjamin
01:28:32
60
F
TOP FORM
617
Helen Wood
01:29:12
35
F
TEMP
618
Senta Hawkings
01:29:13
45
F
TEMP
619
Pete Mcpherson
01:29:14
55
M
TEMP
620
Keith Dalton
01:30:08
50
M
TEMP
621
Claudia Trout
01:30:08
SEN
F
SOUTH STRIDERS
622
Martha Bosch
01:30:08
60
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
623
Karen Hartley
01:30:19
45
F
HOUT BAY
624
Louise Dyamond
01:30:20
45
F
TEMP
625
Valerie Munnik
01:30:54
50
F
ESKOM GIJIMAS
626
Shanaaz Mahad
01:30:55
45
F
TEMP
627
Tony Wise
01:31:19
75
M
ACSIS VOB
628
Rhoda Jones
01:31:24
55
F
PINELANDS
629
Joanne Dunn
01:32:05
35
F
TEMP
630
Rob Wilson
01:32:06
55
M
TEMP
631
Graham Dalton
01:32:15
SEN
M
TEMP
632
Joyce Archer
01:32:29
70
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
633
Pamela Archer
01:32:30
40
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
634
Teresse Geldenhuys
01:32:30
40
F
SANLAM
635
Caroline Bugler
01:32:32
40
F
TEMP
636
Moyamat Jacobs
01:34:02
JUN
M
TEMP
637
Zubeir
01:34:02
JUN
M
TEMP
638
No card
01:34:08
SEN
F
TEMP
639
Virginia Greenwood
01:34:19
50
F
TEMP
640
Colleen Cox
01:34:19
50
F
TEMP
641
Adeela Kapery
01:34:27
35
F
TEMP
642
Blank card
01:34:29
JUN
F
TEMP
643
Tom Weavind
01:34:34
75
M
MAGNOLIA
644
Marianne Balarin
01:35:04
70
F
ACSIS VOB
645
Gadija Waggie
01:35:15
55
F
ITHEKO
646
No card
01:35:25
SEN
F
TEMP
647
Stephne Keulder
01:35:27
SEN
F
TEMP
648
No card
01:35:28
SEN
F
TEMP
649
Betty Goble
01:35:36
75
F
TEMP
650
Thys Van der linde
01:35:36
60
M
TEMP
651
Sandra Swart
01:37:24
50
F
TEMP
652
Mariam Adams
01:37:40
45
F
ITHEKO
653
Safiyyah
01:37:41
JUN
F
TEMP
654
Ethelwyn Adams
01:38:34
45
F
TEMP
655
Charlene Gordon
01:38:34
40
F
TEMP
656
Katie Pearson
01:38:52
SEN
F
TEMP
657
Keri Drake
01:38:53
SEN
F
TEMP
658
No card
01:39:12
SEN
M
TEMP
659
H Samodien
01:39:19
45
M
ARD
660
No card
01:39:19
SEN
F
TEMP
661
Amanda Manel
01:39:27
40
F
TEMP
662
Galiema
01:40:33
35
F
TEMP
663
Nurryah Jacobs
01:40:35
JUN
M
TEMP
664
Melodie Mitchell
01:40:45
45
F
TEMP
665
Michelle Hamilton
01:40:46
45
F
TEMP
666
Michelle Seaward
01:40:47
40
F
TEMP
667
Trev Laity
01:40:48
45
M
TEMP
668
Sharon Laity
01:40:48
40
M
TEMP
669
Shaakirah Jacobs
01:40:50
JUN
M
TEMP
670
Zaheer
01:40:50
JUN
M
TEMP
671
Carolyn Hartwell
01:41:01
55
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
672
M Hawkins
01:42:39
50
F
TEMP
673
Sarah Birchall
01:46:29
SEN
F
TEMP
674
Huck Gao
01:46:30
SEN
M
TEMP
675
Desiree Davids
01:47:11
55
F
TEMP
676
Maureen Steun
01:51:56
55
F
SOUTH STRIDERS
677
Amy Manel
01:52:58
JUN
F
TEMP
678
Shahieda Jacobs
01:53:42
35
F
TEMP
679
Kulsum Samuels
01:53:42
50
F
TEMP
680
No card
01:58:33
SEN
F
TEMP
681
Lulu Botha
01:58:34
SEN
F
TEMP