Harfield Harriers Milkwood Race Results

Cadiz Milkwood 10km - Sunday, 22 April 2007

Pos
Name
Time
Cat
Gender
Club
1
Anthony Godongwana
00:31:48
SEN
M
MP CELTIC
2
Bonakele Ntshangase
00:32:01
SEN
M
VOB
3
Erik Chirchir
00:32:31
35
M
MP CELTIC
4
Shaun Zuzani
00:33:55
JUN
M
MP CELTIC
5
Michael Bekapi
00:35:41
45
M
VOB
6
David Morison
00:35:45
SEN
M
FORESTERS
7
Thozama April
00:37:12
SEN
F
MP CELTIC
8
Thembinkosi Zweni
00:37:45
40
M
NB KHAYELITSHA
9
Luthando Diba
00:37:55
JUN
M
MP CELTIC
10
Roche Rhodas
00:38:34
JUN
M
EASTERNS
11
Carlo Botha
00:39:10
SEN
M
BRACKENFELL
12
Robert Arnold
00:39:31
45
M
TOP FORM
13
Walter Segatswi
00:39:34
50
M
MP CELTIC
14
Joost Kenels
00:40:21
SEN
M
TEMP
15
Mariette Esterhuyse
00:40:21
40
F
TYGERBERG
16
Rr Mateba
00:40:29
SEN
M
SANDF WP
17
Ian Snyman
00:40:51
SEN
M
BRACKENFELL
18
Linley Holmes
00:40:57
35
F
WEST COAST
19
Godfrey Swartz
00:41:12
35
M
HANGKLIP
20
D Bucklow
00:41:36
35
M
TEMP
21
Michael Qwesha
00:41:42
JUN
M
MP CELTIC
22
Theuns Zeeman
00:41:49
SEN
M
TYGERBERG
23
K Bucklow
00:41:58
JUN
M
TEMP
24
Khulukazi Lupondo
00:42:20
JUN
F
VOB
25
Cobus Naude
00:42:24
SEN
M
TEMP
26
Viago Jacobs
00:42:47
JUN
M
TEMP
27
Maretha Van zyl
00:42:56
SEN
F
ROOIBOS
28
Ian Pletzer
00:43:19
SEN
M
TEMP
29
Ryan Scott
00:43:20
SEN
M
LLANDUDNO
30
Mark Francis
00:43:50
SEN
M
TEMP
31
Jane Moore
00:44:20
35
F
TEMP
32
Guy Veysey
00:44:28
SEN
M
AAC
33
Tembinkosi Ndude
00:44:30
SEN
M
HOUT BAY
34
I Ajeraan
00:44:33
50
M
TOP FORM
35
No return
00:44:51
SEN
M
ESKOM GIJIMAS
36
Brian Rothman
00:44:57
50
M
BRACKENFELL
37
No return
00:45:02
SEN
M
TEMP
38
Glenda Werth
00:45:12
35
F
HARMONY WP
39
Charmaine Cupido
00:45:38
50
F
HARMONY WP
40
No card
00:46:16
SEN
M
TEMP
41
Terri Van zyl
00:46:24
40
F
TEMP
42
No card
00:46:42
SEN
M
TEMP
43
A Daya
00:46:44
SEN
M
SANDF WP
44
Nicholas Schultz
00:46:53
SEN
M
UCT
45
Chris Garney
00:47:26
SEN
M
TEMP
46
Marietha Herbert
00:47:34
60
F
BELLVILLE
47
Dean Mccue
00:47:37
SEN
M
TEMP
48
Andrew Cole
00:47:37
SEN
M
TEMP
49
Chris Kukard
00:48:04
JUN
M
WEST COAST
50
Richard De villiers
00:48:11
SEN
M
BRACKENFELL
51
Alistair Best
00:48:11
SEN
M
TEMP
52
Mark Pienaar
00:48:15
SEN
M
LLANDUDNO
53
Mike Tiffin
00:48:26
35
M
TEMP
54
Lexi Chait
00:48:37
40
F
TEMP
55
Sean Snyman
00:48:37
40
M
CPUT
56
No card
00:48:38
SEN
M
TEMP
57
Reggie Crowster
00:48:46
40
M
TYGERBERG
58
Briony Berning
00:48:51
SEN
F
VOB
59
Albert Bam
00:48:57
40
M
TEMP
60
Jayde Gower-jackson
00:49:01
SEN
F
FORESTERS
61
David Caras
00:49:07
SEN
M
MP CELTIC
62
Richard Wijnberg
00:49:09
45
M
RAC
63
Miklos Rogovsky
00:49:11
SEN
M
TEMP
64
Donovan Savage
00:49:11
SEN
M
TEMP
65
Russell Cloran
00:49:15
SEN
M
TEMP
66
Kirsten Nel
00:49:16
SEN
F
TEMP
67
Andy Higginbotham
00:49:24
SEN
M
MP CELTIC
68
Ken Inglis
00:49:24
35
M
TEMP
69
No return
00:49:31
SEN
M
TEMP
70
Keith Englin
00:49:42
35
M
EDGEMEAD
71
Anita Kessels
00:49:43
SEN
F
MCARTHUR POTCH
72
C Grinton
00:49:48
40
M
TEMP
73
Sonia Harlock
00:49:52
40
F
FISH HOEK
74
No return
00:49:54
SEN
M
TEMP
75
Paul Gerhardt
00:50:00
SEN
M
TEMP
76
No return
00:50:03
SEN
M
TEMP
77
Daniel Sheard
00:50:10
SEN
M
TEMP
78
Adrian Rheeder
00:50:10
SEN
M
TEMP
79
Ebrahim Ajeraan
00:50:25
SEN
M
TOP FORM
80
Robert Bateman
00:50:26
SEN
M
TEMP
81
Samuel Stelzner
00:50:44
JUN
M
TEMP
82
Tristan Van vurren
00:50:47
SEN
M
TEMP
83
Lizette Bannister
00:50:48
SEN
F
TEMP
84
Louis
00:51:02
SEN
M
TEMP
85
Gavin Mcdermid
00:51:03
SEN
M
TEMP
86
No card
00:51:14
SEN
F
TEMP
87
No card
00:51:14
SEN
M
TEMP
88
John Holmes
00:51:16
35
M
WEST COAST
89
No return
00:51:36
SEN
M
TEMP
90
Jason Ball
00:51:46
JUN
M
TEMP
91
John Brimble
00:51:49
55
M
FORESTERS
92
Tony Abrahamson
00:51:49
55
M
FORESTERS
93
Andrew Harris
00:52:13
SEN
M
TEMP
94
Jeremy Pitman
00:52:24
JUN
M
UCT
95
Antoinette
00:52:26
35
F
TEMP
96
Allan Jacobs
00:52:27
45
M
SPARTAN
97
Matt Wilkinson
00:52:29
SEN
M
TEMP
98
A Rayner
00:52:31
40
M
TEMP
99
Bianca Shand
00:52:34
SEN
F
TEMP
100
Jurgen Gretner
00:52:35
35
M
TEMP
101
Matthew O`gorman
00:52:57
JUN
M
ESKOM GIJIMAS
102
Frank Oosterhof
00:53:30
40
M
TEMP
103
No return
00:53:43
SEN
M
TEMP
104
No return
00:53:48
SEN
F
WEST COAST
105
Carla Du buisson
00:53:52
SEN
F
TEMP
106
Dave Russell-rockliff
00:53:53
SEN
M
TEMP
107
Jen Docke
00:53:56
SEN
F
SATORI
108
S Mcfarlane
00:54:01
SEN
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
109
Graham Deneys
00:54:04
SEN
M
TEMP
110
Kristi Lauder
00:54:05
SEN
F
TEMP
111
No card
00:54:07
SEN
M
TEMP
112
James Moodie
00:54:09
JUN
M
MP CELTIC
113
E Matthee
00:54:14
SEN
F
SANDF WP
114
D Oosthuizen
00:54:14
SEN
M
SANDF WP
115
W Peters
00:54:19
35
M
ADIDAS
116
Natalie Smit
00:54:22
SEN
F
TEMP
117
H Griessel
00:54:42
45
M
HANGKLIP
118
No return
00:54:43
SEN
M
VOB
119
Helga Louw
00:54:47
35
F
HARFIELD
120
Berry Miles
00:55:01
55
M
MP CELTIC
121
No card
00:55:05
SEN
M
TEMP
122
Timothy Browne
00:55:12
SEN
M
TEMP
123
P Carter
00:55:14
SEN
M
TEMP
124
No card
00:55:28
SEN
M
TEMP
125
Mike Probyn
00:55:36
35
M
LLANDUDNO
126
Rayne Neave
00:55:37
SEN
F
TEMP
127
Bryan Voges
00:55:43
35
M
TEMP
128
Mark Voges
00:55:43
40
M
TEMP
129
P Shannon
00:55:48
45
M
VOB
130
Sara Blacklock
00:55:49
SEN
F
TEMP
131
Nicole White
00:55:59
SEN
F
TEMP
132
Rosalie Richfield
00:56:08
55
F
SPARTAN
133
Marc Malan
00:56:32
35
M
TEMP
134
Annelie Van zyl
00:56:34
50
F
TEMP
135
Nic Kasfikis
00:56:35
45
M
FISH HOEK
136
D Mundy
00:56:39
40
M
TEMP
137
Cally Mundy
00:56:39
35
F
TEMP
138
Meredith Hearshaw
00:56:40
35
F
FORESTERS
139
Chris Burnett
00:56:40
SEN
M
TEMP
140
Roy Tomlinson
00:56:50
55
M
SPARTAN
141
No return
00:56:53
SEN
F
TEMP
142
Jennifer Nicol
00:57:06
SEN
F
UCT
143
Christians
00:57:10
40
M
TEMP
144
Rebecca Solomon
00:57:29
SEN
F
TEMP
145
Helen Hutchison
00:57:35
SEN
F
FIT 2000
146
No return
00:57:36
SEN
M
TEMP
147
Brian Leary
00:57:37
SEN
M
MP CELTIC
148
Monique Marais
00:57:56
SEN
F
DURBAC
149
Tommy
00:57:59
40
M
TEMP
150
Mary Ball
00:57:59
40
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
151
Sven Welzel
00:58:09
SEN
M
UCT
152
Antoinette Van rooyen
00:58:10
SEN
F
TEMP
153
No card
00:58:18
SEN
M
FIT 2000
154
No card
00:58:19
SEN
M
FISH HOEK
155
Ane Jansen van rensburg
00:58:26
SEN
F
TEMP
156
Lindela Madikizela
00:58:28
SEN
M
SPARTAN
157
M Ghany
00:58:31
55
M
VOB
158
Callum Reid
00:58:35
JUN
M
TEMP
159
No card
00:58:37
SEN
F
TEMP
160
Willem Naude
00:58:41
SEN
M
TEMP
161
Natalie Foure
00:58:43
SEN
F
BELLVILLE
162
Dominique
00:58:51
35
F
TEMP
163
Amelia Labuschagne
00:58:53
40
F
SANDF WP
164
Delilah Sao jopo
00:58:54
35
F
TEMP
165
Gaby Oliver
00:58:54
45
F
TEMP
166
David Chedburn
00:58:59
JUN
M
VOB
167
Cath Boome
00:59:03
SEN
F
LLANDUDNO
168
Maryanne Finlayson
00:59:03
SEN
F
TEMP
169
J Jana
00:59:07
SEN
F
TEMP
170
Mark Wollenchlage
00:59:08
SEN
M
TEMP
171
Jenna Sue
00:59:13
SEN
F
TEMP
172
Andrew Fulton
00:59:13
35
M
TEMP
173
Protasia Dlamini
00:59:15
SEN
F
BELLVILLE
174
Stephen Van der merwe
00:59:26
SEN
M
TEMP
175
Reinecke Doris
00:59:36
40
F
GERMANY
176
Liesl Schnehage
00:59:42
SEN
F
PINELANDS
177
Alexander Nossek
00:59:47
JUN
M
MP CELTIC
178
S Smuts
00:59:48
35
F
TEMP
179
Mondi Vickers
00:59:49
SEN
F
TEMP
180
No return
00:59:55
SEN
F
TEMP
181
No return
01:00:25
SEN
F
TEMP
182
S Bester
01:00:26
40
M
TEMP
183
Hanneke Pretorius
01:00:33
40
F
BRACKENFELL
184
Colleen Haig-smith
01:00:35
SEN
F
VOB
185
John Miller
01:00:37
50
M
SPARTAN
186
Natalie Szot-myburg
01:00:38
40
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
187
Ferrial Adam
01:00:38
35
F
TEMP
188
Zahier Kapery
01:00:41
SEN
M
ARD
189
Lisa-marie Bodington
01:00:46
SEN
F
TEMP
190
Brett Bodington
01:00:46
SEN
M
TEMP
191
Anton Snyman
01:00:50
40
M
TEMP
192
Lusan Luscombe
01:00:59
45
F
MR PRICE WP
193
Tanya Van niekerk
01:01:03
SEN
F
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
194
Lauren Doig
01:01:04
SEN
F
VOB
195
Hanel Hofmeyr
01:01:08
SEN
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
196
No return
01:01:13
SEN
M
TEMP
197
Marilyn Black
01:01:18
55
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
198
Cassiem
01:01:20
SEN
M
ARD
199
Trudi Carstens
01:01:29
45
F
BELLVILLE
200
Sanette Wolmarans
01:01:32
SEN
F
FISH HOEK
201
Claire Robinson
01:01:32
SEN
F
FISH HOEK
202
S Hoole
01:01:45
35
F
TEMP
203
Muzzi Hoole
01:01:45
40
F
TEMP
204
Gayle Reid
01:01:55
45
F
TEMP
205
C Wepener
01:02:01
SEN
F
TEMP
206
C Noakes
01:02:02
SEN
F
TEMP
207
Jacqui Wigg
01:02:05
SEN
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
208
H Walsh
01:02:06
50
M
TEMP
209
Kashif Marcus
01:02:11
40
M
TOP FORM
210
Penny Grace
01:02:12
SEN
F
VOB
211
Freda Van wyngaardt
01:02:12
35
F
TEMP
212
No return
01:02:22
SEN
M
TEMP
213
Andrew Hutchison
01:02:26
SEN
M
FIT 2000
214
J Singer
01:02:32
40
M
SPARTAN
215
Ali Brooks
01:02:34
40
F
TEMP
216
John Lowe
01:02:35
35
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
217
Manula Hons
01:02:49
SEN
F
TEMP
218
Kirsty Scott
01:02:51
35
F
TEMP
219
Yolandi Grobler
01:02:55
SEN
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
220
Anita Rice
01:03:00
40
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
221
Monique Broumels
01:03:01
SEN
F
TEMP
222
Paul Gomes
01:03:03
35
M
TEMP
223
Carla De waal
01:03:03
SEN
F
HARMONY WP
224
Salome Du toit
01:03:04
35
F
TEMP
225
Kobus Nel
01:03:04
45
M
SANLAM
226
Kim Crous
01:03:06
SEN
F
SPARTAN
227
No card
01:03:16
SEN
M
TEMP
228
No return
01:03:32
SEN
F
TEMP
229
L Hickens
01:03:32
SEN
F
TEMP
230
Christoline Silver
01:03:53
35
F
VOB
231
Helen Seller
01:03:54
50
F
WEST COAST
232
Malcolm Salida
01:04:03
SEN
M
SPARTAN
233
Tiffany Isold
01:04:09
40
F
SATORI
234
Vanessa Oelofse
01:04:10
35
F
FISH HOEK
235
Patrick Wonfer
01:04:22
60
M
SPARTAN
236
Day
01:04:30
SEN
M
TEMP
237
Cobie Miller
01:04:31
50
F
SPARTAN
238
Helmut Rix
01:04:35
SEN
M
SANLAM
239
Adele Diener
01:04:43
SEN
F
STRAND
240
Lindy Van driel
01:04:45
SEN
F
VOB
241
Monica Nebe
01:04:58
SEN
F
TEMP
242
Lara Foreman
01:04:58
SEN
F
TEMP
243
Sue Tranter
01:05:01
55
F
SPARTAN
244
G Bennett
01:05:03
45
M
TEMP
245
Steen Pedersen
01:05:04
40
M
TEMP
246
Candice Barnard
01:05:08
SEN
F
TEMP
247
Butch Burchell
01:05:16
50
M
TEMP
248
Melanie Shirk
01:05:18
40
F
VOB
249
Fred Nebe
01:05:25
40
M
TEMP
250
J Maree
01:05:41
35
M
EASTERNS
251
No card
01:05:53
SEN
M
TEMP
252
Rose Gower
01:06:10
SEN
F
TEMP
253
Cecile Sterreberg
01:06:25
45
F
TEMP
254
Rolf Van zyl
01:06:26
50
M
TEMP
255
Debbie Langford
01:06:29
SEN
F
TEMP
256
Diane Smith
01:06:29
SEN
F
TEMP
257
Ilandi Steenkamp
01:06:36
JUN
F
HARMONY WP
258
No card
01:06:37
SEN
M
TEMP
259
Devon Oliver
01:06:38
SEN
M
TEMP
260
Marieke Groosjohan
01:06:39
SEN
F
TEMP
261
L Davis
01:06:39
65
M
SPARTAN
262
Sarah Raine
01:06:40
SEN
F
VOB
263
No card
01:06:40
SEN
M
TEMP
264
Petra Jansen van vuuren
01:06:41
SEN
F
SANDF WP
265
Heather Shannon
01:06:43
35
F
FISH HOEK
266
Wendy Harley
01:06:43
35
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
267
Bridget Farham
01:06:57
50
F
FISH HOEK
268
K Lambrecht
01:06:59
35
F
VOB
269
No card
01:07:19
SEN
M
TEMP
270
No card
01:07:54
SEN
F
TEMP
271
No card
01:07:55
SEN
M
TEMP
272
S Elliott
01:08:08
35
F
TEMP
273
C Bucklow
01:08:08
35
F
TEMP
274
Gill Engbers
01:08:12
40
F
VOB
275
John Hotston
01:08:13
75
M
SPARTAN
276
Marianne Nelson
01:08:18
60
F
DURBAC
277
Anita Nortje
01:08:32
40
F
FISH HOEK
278
Pieter Vermeulen
01:08:33
35
M
FISH HOEK
279
Elize De wet
01:08:52
45
F
BRACKENFELL
280
Blank card
01:08:54
SEN
F
TEMP
281
Nolwazi Mafola
01:08:59
SEN
F
TEMP
282
Emma Luyendijk
01:09:01
JUN
F
TEMP
283
Leo Luyendijk
01:09:02
45
M
TEMP
284
K Wall
01:09:08
35
F
SATORI
285
Gail Williams
01:09:16
45
F
SPARTAN
286
Katherine Thomson
01:09:29
40
F
UCT
287
Joyce Wheeler
01:09:56
55
F
HOUT BAY
288
Sharon Alcock
01:10:28
40
F
TEMP
289
Catherine Curtis
01:11:37
SEN
F
TEMP
290
No card
01:11:46
SEN
F
TEMP
291
Betsy Stoltz
01:11:58
65
F
TEMP
292
Amanda Niemand
01:12:04
50
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
293
Vaughn Segers
01:12:04
SEN
M
TEMP
294
Kira Koopman
01:12:08
SEN
F
TEMP
295
Tracey-Lee Zurcher
01:12:08
SEN
F
TEMP
296
Chris Dooner
01:12:10
55
M
SANDF WP
297
Lynne Quick
01:12:11
SEN
F
TEMP
298
Lee Jollifer
01:12:25
50
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
299
Faeron Wheeler
01:12:37
SEN
F
HOUT BAY
300
Ellen Deane
01:12:40
55
F
VOB
301
Bonita Cairncross
01:12:40
SEN
F
TYGERBERG
302
V January
01:12:43
40
M
SPARTAN
303
Delano Caras
01:12:44
60
M
AAC
304
No card
01:13:11
SEN
F
TEMP
305
No card
01:13:12
SEN
M
TEMP
306
Chris Nossek
01:13:15
45
M
MP CELTIC
307
Rehana Mather
01:13:27
SEN
F
METROPOLITAN
308
Ismail Fredericks
01:13:28
SEN
M
TEMP
309
Avril Calitz
01:13:45
55
F
TEMP
310
Andrea Van dyk
01:13:46
35
F
TEMP
311
Karen Naumann
01:13:49
40
F
EDGEMEAD
312
Chris Hugo
01:14:01
40
M
METROPOLITAN
313
Andrew Fortune
01:14:02
40
M
METROPOLITAN
314
Quinton Prince
01:14:02
SEN
M
METROPOLITAN
315
Aj Thomson
01:14:12
50
M
SPARTAN
316
Alphonsus Salida
01:14:17
JUN
M
SPARTAN
317
Valerie Lumb
01:14:22
65
F
SPARTAN
318
Dave Kirby
01:14:36
70
M
SPARTAN
319
Richard Cogill
01:14:37
50
M
SPARTAN
320
Peggy Reid
01:14:40
70
F
SPARTAN
321
Emily Wonford
01:14:49
SEN
F
TEMP
322
Cezanne Venter
01:15:13
SEN
F
TEMP
323
Deanne Fouche
01:15:59
SEN
F
TEMP
324
Wessel Matthee
01:15:59
SEN
M
TEMP
325
No card
01:16:08
SEN
F
TEMP
326
No card
01:16:37
SEN
F
TEMP
327
No card
01:16:38
SEN
M
TEMP
328
Gloria Stevens
01:16:49
65
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
329
Alexandra Hartley
01:16:52
JUN
F
HOUT BAY
330
Maureen Wooldridge
01:17:04
50
F
FISH HOEK
331
Pauline
01:17:13
45
F
SPARTAN
332
Arlene Ehrenberg
01:17:18
65
F
WHALERS
333
Cj Dunn
01:17:25
40
F
SPARTAN
334
M Gabriel
01:17:31
50
M
EDGEMEAD
335
E Schmolsser
01:17:41
45
F
TEMP
336
Catherine Shardlow
01:17:45
40
F
EDGEMEAD
337
Ivan Naidoo
01:18:10
40
M
SPARTAN
338
Michelle Van niekerk
01:18:20
SEN
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
339
Mathew Watson
01:18:20
60
M
SPARTAN
340
Elza Olivier
01:18:25
60
F
SOUTH STRIDERS
341
G Davadoss
01:18:51
55
F
SPARTAN
342
Rassie Erasmus
01:19:06
55
M
SANLAM
343
Sunita Holwill
01:19:12
60
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
344
Tasneem Marcus
01:19:17
SEN
F
TOP FORM
345
Izabel Da silveira
01:19:31
50
F
TYGERBERG
346
M Davadoss
01:19:34
60
M
SPARTAN
347
Hein Muller
01:19:57
55
M
SANDF WP
348
Brian Seller
01:20:03
60
M
WEST COAST
349
No card
01:20:09
SEN
F
TEMP
350
P Fourie
01:20:14
60
M
TEMP
351
Pauline Devine
01:20:15
45
F
TEMP
352
Margaret
01:20:26
65
F
SPARTAN
353
Linda Herbst
01:20:51
45
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
354
Lois Graham
01:21:00
50
F
EDGEMEAD
355
Wilma Salida
01:21:06
SEN
F
SPARTAN
356
Leigh Goldschmidt
01:22:11
45
F
MP CELTIC
357
M Tesselaar
01:22:12
50
F
MP CELTIC
358
No card
01:23:02
SEN
M
TEMP
359
No card
01:23:03
SEN
F
TEMP
360
Maxine Segers
01:23:37
SEN
M
TEMP
361
Ryan Johnson
01:23:37
SEN
F
TEMP
362
L Richards
01:23:38
50
F
SPARTAN
363
Marie Galvin
01:23:59
65
F
TEMP
364
A Jacobs
01:24:22
40
F
METROPOLITAN
365
B Vicars
01:24:22
50
F
STRAGGLERS
366
Wynand Beukes
01:25:21
50
M
SANLAM
367
A Sangster
01:26:00
50
F
SPARTAN
368
Elsabe De swardt
01:26:01
40
F
SANLAM
369
Ansu Dippenaar
01:26:02
SEN
F
TEMP
370
T Bull
01:26:11
40
F
METROPOLITAN
371
Rushni Johnson
01:26:12
35
F
METROPOLITAN
372
Dorian Newby
01:26:13
55
M
TEMP
373
Rob Lanning
01:26:32
65
M
FIT 2000
374
Christard Walt
01:26:42
40
F
TEMP
375
Martha Bosch
01:26:47
60
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
376
Kim Wright
01:27:39
SEN
F
FISH HOEK
377
Jeanette Overmeyer
01:27:57
60
F
SPARTAN
378
Wendy Quickfall
01:29:45
40
F
STRAGGLERS
379
Matthew Hartley
01:30:05
JUN
M
HOUT BAY
380
Laura Pitman
01:30:46
35
F
SOUTH STRIDERS
381
Karen Hartley
01:31:55
40
F
HOUT BAY
382
Marleta Parker
01:32:18
70
F
KNYSNA
383
Henrietta Van niekerk
01:32:18
55
F
TEMP
384
Marianne Balarin
01:33:35
70
F
VOB
385
D Devine
01:33:35
70
M
VOB
386
No card
01:34:00
SEN
F
TEMP
387
Corne Smith
01:34:37
SEN
F
BRACKENFELL
388
Mike Dunn
01:34:57
65
M
TEMP
389
Desiree Goliath
01:35:08
45
F
STRAGGLERS
390
Belinda Nel
01:36:03
45
F
SANLAM
391
Louna Erasmus
01:36:03
50
F
SANLAM
392
Hette Niemen
01:36:25
SEN
F
TEMP
393
Sanli Bester
01:37:59
SEN
F
BRACKENFELL
394
Colette Hugo
01:38:57
SEN
F
TEMP
395
Lusanda Ngxonono
01:39:42
SEN
F
TEMP
396
Sharon Bird
01:40:17
45
F
STRAGGLERS
397
W Cader
01:42:16
35
F
TEMP
398
Tina Africa
01:43:05
35
F
TEMP
399
Debbie Dawson
01:43:05
SEN
F
TEMP
400
E Africa
01:43:05
60
F
STRAGGLERS
401
F Barendse
02:01:15
55
F
STRAGGLERS