Harfield Harriers Milkwood Race Results

Cadiz Milkwood 10km - Sunday, 10 April 2005

Pos
Name
Time
Cat
Gender
Club
1
Zolile Bhitane
00:32:35
SEN
M
Y2K LOYISO CONSULTANTS
2
Paulous Mutsakani
00:32:36
SEN
M
MP CELTIC
3
Vuyisa Landelo
00:33:00
JUN
M
CAPE TECH
4
Elvis Mde
00:33:12
JUN
M
VOB
5
Virginia Ngudumana
00:33:26
JUN
M
NB KHAYELITSHA
6
Claudius Vyvers
00:34:59
SEN
M
MP CELTIC
7
Fezekile Mtati
00:35:32
SEN
M
NB KHAYELITSHA
8
A Tyhulu
00:35:55
35
M
AAC
9
Andile Mabala
00:36:14
JUN
M
VOB
10
Vuyo Bula
00:38:00
JUN
M
NB KHAYELITSHA
11
Bonga Mbili
00:38:12
SEN
M
SANDF WP
12
Dyalvani Khaya
00:39:01
JUN
M
NB KHAYELITSHA
13
Monde Funda
00:39:04
SEN
M
VOB
14
Linley Smith
00:39:16
SEN
F
OLD MUTUAL
15
Reganald Crowster
00:42:33
40
M
TYGERBERG
16
Luke Powers
00:42:39
SEN
M
ADIDAS
17
Sadiso Myoku
00:44:03
JUN
M
LEAP SCHOOL
18
Jannie Leach
00:44:03
SEN
M
UCT
19
No return
00:44:17
SEN
M
TEMP
20
Kyle Van driel
00:44:18
JUN
M
TEMP
21
Jerome Francis
00:44:23
40
M
HARMONY WP
22
Dawn Middelkoop
00:44:26
50
F
VOB
23
Alistair Campbell
00:44:37
JUN
M
EDGEMEAD
24
Wesley Payne
00:44:37
JUN
M
WHALERS
25
Lisa Ronquest
00:45:00
SEN
F
HARFIELD
26
Athenkosi Ntonto
00:45:24
JUN
M
NB KHAYELITSHA
27
Vukile Mayekiso
00:46:01
40
M
NB GUGS
28
Ismail Ajeraan
00:46:05
50
M
TOP FORM
29
Zolile Mthintso
00:46:08
JUN
M
LEAP SCHOOL
30
T Viljoen
00:46:09
35
M
SPARTAN
31
J-p Kloppers
00:46:23
SEN
M
UWC
32
Marius De october
00:46:28
40
M
MP CELTIC
33
Terri Van schaik
00:46:28
SEN
F
AAC
34
Daryl Bhana
00:46:56
SEN
M
TEMP
35
R Moodley
00:47:34
SEN
M
TEMP
36
Ganief Van der westhuizen
00:47:35
35
M
TOP FORM
37
Rudy Horn-botha
00:47:46
40
M
VOB
38
Ayanda Mahlombe
00:48:00
SEN
F
HOUT BAY
39
Siyabonga Shwala
00:48:00
SEN
M
LEAP SCHOOL
40
Jongi Khethani
00:48:01
JUN
M
LEAP SCHOOL
41
Colin Rouse
00:48:02
SEN
M
SANDF WP
42
Ben Muller
00:48:03
SEN
M
TEMP
43
Tim Bellairs
00:49:18
40
M
VOB
44
Nives Schabort
00:50:31
40
F
VOB
45
Marius
00:50:33
SEN
M
UCT
46
Blank card
00:50:35
SEN
M
TEMP
47
S Schroder
00:50:47
SEN
M
TEMP
48
Vanessa Hofmeyr
00:50:47
40
F
VOB
49
Gavin Pike
00:50:49
SEN
M
TEMP
50
Thabo Monakale
00:51:08
45
M
NB GUGS
51
Steve Mochre
00:51:16
40
M
TEMP
52
Ebrahim Ajeraan
00:51:23
SEN
M
TOP FORM
53
Corina Burger
00:51:36
35
F
ESKOM GIJIMAS
54
Herschel Oppel
00:51:40
SEN
M
TEMP
55
Dominique Skippers
00:51:40
JUN
M
TEMP
56
Darrel Daniels
00:51:45
SEN
M
ESKOM GIJIMAS
57
Allan Taylor
00:51:55
35
M
TEMP
58
C Clark
00:52:24
SEN
M
VOB
59
Marc Viero
00:52:40
35
M
TEMP
60
Kerry Sillifant
00:52:41
SEN
F
TEMP
61
Ken Speed
00:52:50
SEN
M
TEMP
62
Bettina Taylor
00:52:54
35
F
TEMP
63
Mpho Mashaba
00:52:59
SEN
M
TEMP
64
No card
00:53:03
SEN
M
TEMP
65
Stefan Van aryx
00:53:06
SEN
M
TEMP
66
Karen Devlin
00:53:07
SEN
F
TEMP
67
Jaco Wessels
00:53:09
SEN
M
TEMP
68
Andrea Ferry
00:53:37
SEN
F
TEMP
69
No return
00:53:39
SEN
M
TEMP
70
No card
00:53:47
SEN
M
TEMP
71
Scott Tait
00:53:54
SEN
M
TEMP
72
Leon Coetser
00:54:15
40
M
TEMP
73
No return
00:54:19
SEN
M
TEMP
74
No return
00:54:20
SEN
M
TEMP
75
Nuno Xavier
00:54:23
SEN
M
TEMP
76
Cuan Bowman
00:54:24
SEN
M
ESKOM GIJIMAS
77
John Miller
00:54:29
50
M
SPARTAN
78
Dalikuaya Mgoqi
00:54:29
JUN
M
LEAP SCHOOL
79
Anita Breed
00:54:34
35
F
FISH HOEK
80
Justine Tinker
00:54:36
SEN
F
TEMP
81
Greg Cale
00:54:46
35
M
VOB
82
Evelina Tshabailde
00:54:49
35
F
HOUT BAY
83
R Devey
00:54:59
45
M
TEMP
84
Faizel Noordien
00:54:59
SEN
M
UWC
85
D Stephenson
00:55:04
40
M
TEMP
86
R Inskip
00:55:05
40
M
VOB
87
S Harley
00:55:09
40
M
TEMP
88
No return
00:55:14
SEN
M
TEMP
89
Jennifer Nicol
00:55:19
SEN
F
UCT
90
Chantelle Wood
00:55:46
SEN
F
TEMP
91
Penny Henwood
00:55:48
SEN
F
UCT
92
Karen Shewan
00:55:55
SEN
F
TEMP
93
Adel Snyders
00:55:59
SEN
F
TEMP
94
Jn Van eck
00:56:01
SEN
M
TEMP
95
A Flockhart
00:56:13
35
F
VOB
96
Heidi Boshoff
00:56:28
SEN
F
TEMP
97
Kevin Saifl
00:56:38
SEN
M
TEMP
98
A Petersen
00:56:39
SEN
M
TOP FORM
99
Martin Whatley
00:56:41
JUN
M
BELLVILLE
100
Clive Williams
00:56:42
35
M
HEWAT
101
A Wise
00:56:43
40
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
102
Sigarmoney Naidoo
00:56:47
45
M
TEMP
103
Clive Amsel
00:56:48
SEN
M
TEMP
104
A Lea
00:56:56
SEN
M
TEMP
105
Patrick Sivertsen
00:56:56
JUN
M
TEMP
106
Geoff Sivertsen
00:57:12
SEN
M
UCT
107
No card
00:57:13
SEN
M
TEMP
108
Kunnie Fradley
00:57:28
45
F
TEMP
109
Tasha Rijke
00:57:48
SEN
F
TEMP
110
Kym Bukamb
00:57:48
SEN
F
TEMP
111
F Ross
00:57:54
SEN
F
TEMP
112
Lindela Madikizela
00:57:56
SEN
M
SPARTAN
113
Graham Starledom
00:57:56
45
M
TEMP
114
Dn Breed
00:57:58
35
M
FISH HOEK
115
No card
00:58:12
SEN
M
TEMP
116
No card
00:58:13
SEN
M
TEMP
117
No card
00:58:19
SEN
M
TEMP
118
Jason Read
00:58:38
SEN
M
UCT
119
Claret Le roux
00:58:38
SEN
F
FISH HOEK
120
Charlene Maartens
00:58:45
35
F
TYGERBERG
121
B Sixt
00:58:50
SEN
F
TEMP
122
J Bosman
00:58:51
SEN
M
TEMP
123
Ziska Theron
00:58:52
45
F
METROPOLITAN
124
Richard Kille
00:58:52
35
M
PINELANDS
125
B Carnegie
00:58:57
35
M
PINELANDS
126
Celeste Van der vyver
00:59:12
SEN
F
SANLAM
127
J Fair
00:59:16
SEN
F
TEMP
128
Conny Phillips-page
00:59:17
50
F
TEMP
129
Alard
00:59:18
45
M
SPARTAN
130
No card
00:59:19
SEN
M
TEMP
131
No return
00:59:20
SEN
M
TEMP
132
Simone Mawert stewart
00:59:29
SEN
F
HOUT BAY
133
Ivana Moncekova
00:59:31
35
F
TEMP
134
Mike Finch
00:59:41
35
M
TEMP
135
Laura Hewgill
00:59:44
SEN
F
TEMP
136
Jody Paterson
00:59:44
35
F
TEMP
137
Michael Maytham
00:59:45
SEN
M
TEMP
138
Walter Petersen
00:59:45
40
M
HEWAT
139
Gareth Oosthuyzen
00:59:46
SEN
M
TEMP
140
Adien Oosthuyzen
00:59:57
45
F
SPARTAN
141
Moija Van zyl
01:00:05
SEN
F
TEMP
142
No return
01:00:06
SEN
M
TEMP
143
Pieter Swart
01:00:21
65
M
TEMP
144
Natelie Reed
01:00:41
35
F
SPARTAN
145
Charlene Lassche
01:00:42
SEN
F
TEMP
146
Julie Bird
01:00:52
35
F
TEMP
147
Lindy Van driel
01:01:08
SEN
F
HARMONY WP
148
Illegible
01:01:09
SEN
M
TEMP
149
Giovanni Coetzee
01:01:12
SEN
M
TEMP
150
Bronwyn Howes
01:01:16
SEN
F
TEMP
151
Melanie Shirk
01:01:29
40
F
VOB
152
Thembinkosi Nogqala
01:01:35
SEN
M
LEAP SCHOOL
153
Zukile Vinjwa
01:01:35
JUN
M
LEAP SCHOOL
154
Armond Nel
01:01:44
JUN
M
SANLAM
155
W Boshoff
01:01:48
35
M
WEST COAST
156
Harold Nel
01:02:02
SEN
M
SANDF WP
157
Monica Nebe
01:02:07
SEN
F
TEMP
158
Carmon Cale
01:02:40
SEN
F
TEMP
159
Karen Terera
01:02:48
SEN
F
TEMP
160
Alison Mcgillan
01:02:49
35
F
TEMP
161
Wieke Van zyl
01:02:52
35
F
TEMP
162
Alison Ranft
01:02:54
50
F
TEMP
163
Carol Prins
01:03:24
45
F
TEMP
164
Elliot Gyan
01:03:25
JUN
M
LEAP SCHOOL
165
A Robbertze
01:03:26
35
F
TEMP
166
Pietman
01:03:26
35
M
TEMP
167
Suzanne Higgins
01:03:33
SEN
F
TEMP
168
Kim Stanley
01:03:34
40
F
USA
169
D Horn-botha
01:03:36
35
F
VOB
170
Jacike Chivell
01:03:49
50
F
FISH HOEK
171
Marilize James
01:04:12
SEN
F
TEMP
172
Jimmy Adonis
01:04:24
50
M
NB GUGS
173
Fardinaaz Williams
01:04:31
SEN
M
OLD MUTUAL
174
Philip Nel
01:04:32
40
M
HARMONY WP
175
No card
01:04:34
SEN
M
TEMP
176
No card
01:04:35
SEN
M
TEMP
177
Tammy Le riche
01:04:36
JUN
F
TEMP
178
Lauren Mills
01:04:38
SEN
F
TEMP
179
Liana Olivier
01:05:00
45
F
BELLVILLE
180
Johan Maartens
01:05:01
35
M
TYGERBERG
181
Phumlani Xhali
01:05:14
JUN
M
LEAP SCHOOL
182
Dalene Van reenen
01:05:18
40
F
TYGERBERG
183
Jean Burgher
01:05:22
40
F
HEWAT
184
Wc Rothman
01:05:33
45
M
HARMONY WP
185
H Jonson
01:05:40
35
F
TEMP
186
Laura Ford
01:05:41
35
F
MP CELTIC
187
Lizet Du preez
01:05:43
SEN
F
BARBERTON GIJIMAS
188
Azeem Makadam
01:05:48
SEN
M
TEMP
189
No return
01:05:53
SEN
F
TEMP
190
No return
01:05:54
SEN
F
TEMP
191
No return
01:05:55
SEN
F
TEMP
192
No return
01:05:56
SEN
F
TEMP
193
No return
01:06:02
SEN
F
TEMP
194
Allen Herdien
01:06:12
45
M
TEMP
195
Gaye Wyngaard
01:06:15
40
F
MP CELTIC
196
Louise Farquharsen
01:06:15
SEN
F
TEMP
197
Mzuvukile Mashalaba
01:06:16
JUN
M
LEAP SCHOOL
198
Carin Dumiuy
01:06:17
50
F
TEMP
199
No return
01:06:19
SEN
M
TEMP
200
No return
01:06:20
SEN
M
TEMP
201
Lisa Buckles
01:06:33
SEN
F
OLD MUTUAL
202
Bronwyn Watkins
01:07:02
SEN
F
OLD MUTUAL
203
Heather Powell
01:07:04
SEN
F
TEMP
204
Fiona Van coller
01:07:05
SEN
F
TEMP
205
Sarah Cotton
01:07:11
SEN
F
TEMP
206
Lucia Fernandes
01:07:41
55
F
LANGEBAAN
207
Floripes De gois
01:07:43
50
F
LANGEBAAN
208
W Harley
01:07:46
35
F
TEMP
209
A`melody Lee
01:07:46
SEN
F
TEMP
210
Linda Roodman
01:07:59
40
F
TEMP
211
Cobie Miller
01:08:26
45
F
SPARTAN
212
Annelie Zandberg
01:08:31
40
F
SPARTAN
213
Faeron Wheeler
01:08:34
SEN
F
HOUT BAY
214
Joyce Wheeler
01:08:34
55
F
HOUT BAY
215
Carol-anne Topiun
01:08:47
40
F
SPARTAN
216
Nicki Payne
01:08:57
35
F
WHALERS
217
Jacqui Hall
01:09:42
40
F
TEMP
218
Brittany Andrew
01:09:43
JUN
F
TEMP
219
Philippa Cameron
01:09:46
SEN
F
TEMP
220
Chantelle Fourie
01:09:48
SEN
F
TYGERBERG
221
Brian Hoffman
01:09:52
35
M
STRAND
222
S Peckman
01:09:54
35
M
STRAND
223
Sally Stephens
01:10:34
SEN
F
TEMP
224
Moegsien Ebrahim
01:10:35
45
M
MP CELTIC
225
Frances Robertson
01:10:51
SEN
F
TEMP
226
Caroline Robertson
01:10:52
SEN
F
TEMP
227
Christoline
01:11:00
35
F
VOB
228
Andrea Ludwig
01:11:01
SEN
F
TEMP
229
Christine Clark
01:11:50
SEN
F
TEMP
230
No card
01:12:16
SEN
M
TEMP
231
Leon Frumer
01:12:17
45
M
EDGEMEAD
232
No card
01:12:17
SEN
M
TEMP
233
Lois Graham
01:12:18
50
F
EDGEMEAD
234
Irma-dalene Gouws
01:12:23
SEN
F
TEMP
235
Jolene Oosthuizen
01:13:37
SEN
F
TYGERBERG
236
Tyrone Paris
01:13:44
SEN
M
NB GUGS
237
Elize De wet
01:13:45
45
F
DURBAC
238
G Bennett
01:14:13
45
M
TEMP
239
Rachael Braver
01:14:46
35
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
240
Vanessa Williams
01:14:47
40
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
241
Valerie Lumb
01:15:16
60
F
SPARTAN
242
Janet Stasin
01:15:30
50
F
TEMP
243
Joshua Fieggen
01:15:34
JUN
M
TEMP
244
Steven Sutton
01:15:37
JUN
M
TEMP
245
No return
01:16:00
SEN
M
TEMP
246
Kirsty Adams
01:16:01
SEN
F
TEMP
247
Mp Cupido
01:16:22
35
F
HEWAT
248
A Noretvel
01:16:48
40
M
MP CELTIC
249
No card
01:16:49
SEN
M
TEMP
250
Carol Beckerleg
01:17:16
55
F
TEMP
251
Stephanie Clifford
01:17:17
60
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
252
Naomi Brooks
01:17:25
55
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
253
Karen Fieggen
01:17:36
40
F
TEMP
254
Janet Lanning
01:18:49
60
F
FIT 2000
255
S Tunar
01:19:10
40
M
ESKOM GIJIMAS
256
Sue Myburgh
01:19:14
50
F
TEMP
257
Gerda Van tonder
01:19:52
SEN
F
TEMP
258
Luzaan Du preez
01:19:53
SEN
F
TEMP
259
Brett Cameron
01:19:53
SEN
M
TEMP
260
Corbin Maggott
01:19:58
JUN
M
FARNESE
261
Kim Craig
01:20:00
SEN
M
TEMP
262
Elmora Smit
01:20:05
50
F
TYGERBERG
263
Estelle Van de rede
01:20:09
40
F
NB GUGS
264
Rassie Erasmus
01:20:29
50
M
SANLAM
265
Abby Wells
01:20:40
50
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
266
Werne Moolman
01:20:42
SEN
M
TEMP
267
Sanita Engel
01:20:42
35
F
TEMP
268
Llewellyn Paulse
01:21:01
SEN
M
NB GUGS
269
Hanna Boeke
01:21:55
50
F
SANLAM
270
Virginia Greenwood
01:22:03
50
F
TEMP
271
Eva Mitsialis
01:22:04
55
F
TEMP
272
No card
01:22:10
SEN
F
TEMP
273
No card
01:22:11
SEN
F
TEMP
274
Linda Curling
01:22:58
45
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
275
J Van niekerk
01:22:59
40
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
276
C Wicomb
01:23:08
35
F
TYGERBERG
277
Melani Kets
01:23:13
SEN
F
TEMP
278
V Vuyiswa
01:23:18
JUN
M
TEMP
279
Shaffy Akleker
01:24:10
40
M
TEMP
280
No return
01:24:11
SEN
M
TEMP
281
Talitha Du plessis
01:24:31
40
F
BELLVILLE
282
Dawn Stewart
01:26:03
45
F
TEMP
283
Ian Stewart
01:26:04
40
M
TEMP
284
Janine Vasilanlonakis
01:26:09
35
F
TEMP
285
Kim Roll
01:26:13
SEN
F
TEMP
286
No card
01:26:20
SEN
F
TEMP
287
Amanda Facer
01:26:30
45
F
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
288
Juliet Walker
01:26:36
40
F
TEMP
289
No card
01:26:43
SEN
F
TEMP
290
Annaline Posthumus
01:26:43
40
F
STRAND
291
June Veneman
01:26:44
SEN
F
TELKOM
292
Natasha Fourie
01:26:46
SEN
F
TEMP
293
Charlene Paris
01:27:06
SEN
F
NB GUGS
294
Lucia Lodewyk
01:27:06
40
F
BELLVILLE
295
Glynis Smaner
01:27:49
40
F
TEMP
296
Mandy
01:27:50
40
F
TEMP
297
Valerie Domingo
01:27:51
50
F
NB GUGS
298
Santeo Marra
01:28:05
50
M
NB GUGS
299
Faried Akleker
01:28:10
45
M
TEMP
300
Wendy Quickfall
01:28:16
40
F
STRAGGLERS
301
Paloma Harris
01:28:18
SEN
F
TEMP
302
Abram
01:28:22
35
M
TEMP
303
Danielle Moses
01:28:45
SEN
F
TEMP
304
Tanya Schouw
01:29:25
SEN
F
NB GUGS
305
Lilian Coetzee
01:29:26
45
F
TEMP
306
Kashifa Grensville
01:29:49
SEN
F
FARNESE
307
John Coetzee
01:30:12
45
M
TEMP
308
Zenobia Baker
01:30:28
35
F
TEMP
309
S Adams
01:30:52
45
M
FARNESE
310
Keoma Maggot
01:30:53
JUN
M
FARNESE
311
No card
01:31:42
SEN
M
TEMP
312
No card
01:31:43
SEN
M
TEMP
313
Blank card
01:31:43
JUN
M
TEMP
314
Jennifer Van straaten
01:31:51
55
F
TEMP
315
V Munnik
01:31:52
45
F
ESKOM GIJIMAS
316
M Edwards
01:31:52
50
F
BELLVILLE
317
L Leeman
01:31:55
SEN
F
HEWAT
318
S Leeman
01:31:56
50
M
HEWAT
319
Beverley Figlan
01:32:08
SEN
F
BELLVILLE
320
Peta Hunter
00:32:26
40
F
FIT 2000
321
Deborah Gonsalus
00:32:28
50
F
TEMP
322
Les Jearens
01:32:30
50
M
RUN WALK 4 LIFE
323
Lina Da silva
01:32:32
45
F
TEMP
324
Boryl Vilars
01:33:25
50
F
STRAGGLERS
325
No return
01:34:02
SEN
F
TEMP
326
Bridget Kets
01:34:12
60
F
TEMP
327
Josephine Jenkins
01:34:14
40
F
TEMP
328
Derry Devine
01:34:30
65
M
VOB
329
Nazeema Jeptha
01:34:53
SEN
F
FARNESE
330
Nazneen
01:34:54
SEN
F
FARNESE
331
Mary Pienaar
01:35:18
40
F
YEBO STRIDERS
332
Louna Erasmus
01:35:48
50
F
SANLAM
333
No return
01:35:49
SEN
F
TEMP
334
Belinda Nel
01:35:49
40
F
SANLAM
335
No return
01:35:50
SEN
F
TEMP
336
No return
01:35:52
SEN
M
TEMP
337
No return
01:35:53
SEN
F
TEMP
338
Faiza Bowers
01:36:56
40
F
FARNESE
339
Meryl Tesselaar
01:37:08
50
F
TEMP
340
Monique Van der berg
01:37:28
SEN
F
TEMP
341
Denzyl James
01:38:10
60
M
TEMP
342
Mary-anne James
01:38:11
SEN
F
TEMP
343
Alan Sanders
01:38:53
50
M
TEMP
344
Constance Sanders
01:38:54
55
F
TEMP
345
Caroline Kotze
01:38:57
SEN
F
TEMP
346
Samantha Pahl
01:39:00
SEN
F
TEMP
347
Laura
01:39:02
SEN
F
TEMP
348
No return
01:39:21
SEN
F
TEMP
349
Dale Cruywagen
01:41:42
JUN
M
TEMP
350
Maryna Cruywagen
01:41:43
35
F
TEMP
351
Branda Witte
01:41:44
55
F
TEMP
352
Sharon Bird
01:41:48
45
F
STRAGGLERS
353
Rehana Mather
01:42:53
SEN
F
METROPOLITAN
354
Rushni Johnson
01:42:54
35
F
METROPOLITAN
355
Deon Rosouw
01:43:02
40
M
EDGEMEAD
356
No card
01:43:12
SEN
M
TEMP
357
J Hill
01:43:23
SEN
M
TEMP
358
B Hill
01:43:24
SEN
F
TEMP
359
Debbie Taljaard
01:44:56
SEN
F
TEMP
360
Michael Saxby
01:45:00
60
F
TEMP
361
Eve Saxby
01:45:01
50
F
TEMP
362
Lucia Bellairs
01:45:23
SEN
F
TEMP
363
Carmen Oosthuizen
01:45:24
SEN
F
TEMP
364
C Gerber
01:46:34
35
M
TEMP
365
Abigail
01:46:36
35
F
TEMP
366
Tracey Russo
01:47:28
SEN
F
TEMP
367
Anne Wise
01:48:10
70
F
TEMP
368
Muriel Darke
01:48:11
65
F
TEMP
369
Raihaana
01:48:50
JUN
F
FARNESE
370
Shireen Maggott
01:48:52
40
F
FARNESE
371
Judy Williams
01:49:13
35
F
TEMP
372
Rosco January
01:49:14
JUN
F
TEMP
373
Kelly
01:49:16
JUN
F
TEMP
374
Belinda Frick
01:57:39
35
F
TEMP
375
Corne Pringle
01:57:40
SEN
F
TEMP
376
Enette
02:08:34
40
F
TEMP
377
Helena Du toit
02:08:35
SEN
F
TEMP